Catching Features

PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2

Open:16:00 Feb 01 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 08 2006
Map:/PAQ1T/events/PAQ1T/day1/Course2.course
Created by:liegeois denis
Description:2nd race on the annecy map this time the wall toller dont gump.... have fun !!!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

201 official (+54 reruns) 12 comments

1. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:06  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:11  
3. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:13  
4. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:19  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:21  
6. Krille Bahrain The New Era 18:22  *****
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:24  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:28  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:29  
9. Théo France JOG 18:29  *****
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:30  
12. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:31  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:31  
14. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:32  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:33  
16. Felfri Columbia 18:34  
16. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 18:34  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:35  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:37  
20. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:39  
21. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:40  
21. do maps Canada weoc 18:40  
23. Andreass Norway Løten OL 18:41  
23. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 18:41  
25. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:43  
26. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:44  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:45  
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:45  
29. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:46  *****
29. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:46  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:47  
31. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 18:47  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:50  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:51  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:55  
36. nighto France COTS 18:56  
36. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:56  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:58  
39. ms Norway HMKG 18:59  
40. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 19:00  
41. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:01  
41. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:01  
43. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:02  
44. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:03  
45. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 19:04  
46. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:05  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 19:06  
47. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:06  
49. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:07  
50. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 19:08  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 19:12  
52. Ben France TAD 19:13  
53. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:18  
54. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:20  
55. SV Finland VaHa 19:22  
55. Olga Finland OuTa 19:22  *****
55. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 19:22  
58. too fast! France theteam 19:23  
58. sas Norway n/a 19:23  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:26  
61. Mats Norway Halden SK 19:27  
62. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 19:29  
63. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 19:30  
63. Petter\'n Sweden Vasteras 19:30  
63. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:30  
66. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 19:31  
67. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:32  
68. sim France TAD 19:33  
69. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:36  
69. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:36  
71. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:38  
72. biggins United States CSU 19:40  
73. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 19:41  
73. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 19:41  
75. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:42  
76. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:44  
77. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 19:50  
78. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 19:53  
79. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 19:54  
79. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:54  
81. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:55  
82. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:56  *****
83. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 19:57  
83. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 19:57  
83. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:57  
86. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:58  
87. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:00  
87. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 20:00  
87. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 20:00  *****
90. mb Norway FSK 20:01  
90. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:01  
90. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 20:01  
93. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:05  
94. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:06  
94. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 20:06  
96. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:07  
97. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 20:09  
98. Timo lahde France TAD 20:10  
99. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:11  
100. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 20:12  
100. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:12  
102. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:13  
103. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:20  
103. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:20  
105. tatam France TheTeam 20:22  
105. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:22  
105. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:22  
108. yann locatelli France annecy 20:26  
109. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:27  
110. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:34  
110. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 20:34  
112. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 20:40  
113. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:46  
114. vx Norway Tyrving IL 20:49  
115. Anders Sweden 20:50  
116. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 20:54  
117. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:05  
118. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:06  
119. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 21:16  
120. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:18  
121. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:23  
122. hea Sweden VBOL 21:28  
123. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 21:31  
124. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:37  *****
125. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:43  
126. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 21:44  
127. mindsweeper Norway CSU 21:45  
128. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 21:46  
129. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:50  
130. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:01  
130. nioc Antarctica pijo 22:01  
130. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 22:01  
133. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:06  
134. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:08  
135. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 22:14  
136. gab France vhso 22:18  
137. gemraid France 22:28  
138. jeb France VSO 22:29  
139. offa Sweden Tuna 22:36  
140. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:38  
141. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:40  
142. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:41  
143. truls Norway Bækkelaget 22:45  
144. Jaunis Finland OK77 22:53  
145. ym Japan 22:56  
146. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:59  *****
147. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:03  
148. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:05  
149. GregBalter United States DVOA 23:08  
150. Brecher1 Germany BTG 23:11  
151. Mitsku Finland 23:14  
152. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 23:21  
153. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 23:25  
154. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:32  
155. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 23:33  
156. miki China olway.cn 23:40  
157. coolrun France MARCO 23:42  
158. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:48  
159. bole Norway IL Tyrving 23:52  
160. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 23:56  
161. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:16  *****
162. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 24:47  
163. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 24:52  
164. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 25:08  
165. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 25:22  
166. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:28  
167. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 25:30  
168. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 25:50  
169. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 26:07  
170. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 26:29  
171. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 26:44  
172. Peter Heim Germany OL-Team Filder 26:50  
173. Willy United Kingdom cog 26:59  
174. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 27:36  
175. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 27:55  
176. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 28:01  
177. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 28:13  
178. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:16  
179. tichym Czech Republic tjh 29:44  
180. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:30  
181. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 32:52  
182. Mata Sweden OK Linne 33:54  
183. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 35:38  
184. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:50  
185. Etienne France CSMR 36:38  
186. Amanda the Winner Denmark Winners Club 60:21  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stimuli Finland KR dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf