Catching Features

[ocad]EC2008_sprint2

Open:07:00 Apr 10 2010
Close:07:00 Apr 25 2010
Map:/EC2008_sprint2/events/EC2008_sprint2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, map is from the library, zoom in twice, easy fast sprint, thick NOTICE: there are NO northlines to make it more difficult, have fun ;-)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

224 official (+101 reruns) 22 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:21  
2. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 6:25  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:30  
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 6:31  
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:31  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:36  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:37  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:38  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:39  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 6:40  
11. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:41  
12. Théo France JOG 6:44  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:45  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:45  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:45  
16. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 6:48  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:50  
17. Korik Ukraine 6:50  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:55  
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:57  *****
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:00  
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 7:02  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:02  
24. Loper Norway Norway 7:07  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 7:09  
25. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 7:09  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:12  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:12  
29. Heggo Sweden OL4 7:15  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:16  *****
30. Jochen Sweden GMOK 7:16  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:18  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:21  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:24  
35. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:28  
36. OBT France KLS 7:30  *****
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:33  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:35  
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:35  *****
40. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:38  
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:41  
42. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 7:42  
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:43  
44. JH Finland MS Parma 7:45  
45. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:51  *****
46. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 7:55  
47. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:57  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:58  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:58  
50. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 7:59  *****
51. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:01  
52. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:04  
52. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 8:04  
54. ais United Kingdom syo 8:06  
55. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:08  
56. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 8:11  
57. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 8:12  
58. saggis Norway NTNUI 8:16  
58. SV Finland VaHa 8:16  
58. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 8:16  
61. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 8:18  
62. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:21  
63. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:22  
64. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:24  
65. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:25  *****
65. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:25  
67. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:26  
68. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:32  
69. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:33  
69. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 8:33  *****
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 8:40  
71. BeN'O France COCS 8:40  
73. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:44  
73. too fast! France theteam 8:44  
75. Ben Sand France viking 8:47  
76. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:02  
77. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:09  *****
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:10  
79. smed Kenya . 9:16  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 9:17  
81. kajari Finland 9:18  
81. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:18  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:22  *****
84. Andreu Spain colivenc 9:24  
85. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 9:34  
86. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:38  
87. Trying Sweden 9:44  
87. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 9:44  *****
89. offa Sweden Tuna 9:46  
90. BLegg United States ORCA 9:47  
91. sas Norway n/a 9:49  *****
92. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:52  
92. iansmith United States CSU 9:52  
94. jolly rogers Australia 9:53  
94. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:53  
96. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:56  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:58  
98. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:02  
98. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 10:02  *****
100. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:07  
101. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 10:10  
101. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:10  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:11  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:13  
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:15  
105. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 10:15  
107. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:18  
108. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 10:22  
109. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 10:23  
110. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:29  
111. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:30  
112. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:31  
113. jeb France VSO 10:33  
113. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:33  
115. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 10:40  *****
115. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:40  
117. Hannibal Ukraine 10:44  
118. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:46  
119. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 10:47  
120. rowan Britain CF 10:51  
120. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 10:51  
120. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 10:51  
123. Högis Sweden OK Räven 10:52  
124. magjoh Canada GVOC 11:06  
125. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:12  
126. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 11:15  
127. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:19  
128. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:26  *****
129. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 11:39  
130. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:42  
131. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 11:44  
132. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:00  
133. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 12:06  
134. BB King Sweden ÖOK 12:07  
134. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 12:07  
136. freddyg Togo guy 12:09  
137. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:12  
138. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:18  *****
139. wejo Sweden Småland 12:19  
140. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:30  *****
141. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:32  
142. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 12:36  
143. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:38  
144. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:43  
145. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:45  
146. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:51  
147. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:05  
148. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:08  
149. Marte Norway Byaasen 13:12  
150. Zony Sweden Täby OK 13:13  
151. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:21  
152. Moa Sweden SNO 13:24  
153. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 13:35  
154. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:41  *****
155. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:01  
156. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:03  
157. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:05  
158. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 14:11  
159. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:19  
160. Storesandgubben Norway Express 14:25  *****
161. clems France ADOC 14:27  
162. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:41  *****
163. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:43  
164. Linus Sweden 15:13  
165. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:19  
166. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 15:57  
167. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 16:22  
167. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:22  *****
169. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:58  
170. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:17  
171. honzau United States SDO 17:38  *****
172. LTteam Argentina OHV 17:55  
173. hendrickx Belgium KOL 18:12  
174. Mr.O Norway Byher 18:39  
175. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:16  
176. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 22:55  
177. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 23:25  
178. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:59  
179. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 26:48  
179. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 26:48  
181. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:58  
182. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 29:15  
183. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 31:12  
184. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 31:36  
185. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 32:25  
186. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:41  
187. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:20  
188. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:25  
189. faure gwenael France VSO 37:40  *****
190. Bushman New Zealand DOC 38:05  
191. Nacho_ Spain La Brujula 38:24  
192. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 39:29  
193. tintin Switzerland geneva 47:41  
194. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 53:46  
195. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 70:47  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Fritzy Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ollle Sweden Borås FK dnf