Catching Features

Fra

Open:16:00 Sep 05 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 12 2006
Map:/rnd-0dsg0sg16oqdciq8121j16p88ye5ohmbf3dfhv/events/Franklinwick/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Robin
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

80 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:04  
1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:04  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:09  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:11  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:11  
6. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:12  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:14  
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:16  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:17  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:17  
11. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:20  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:21  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:21  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:22  
15. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:23  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:25  
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:25  
18. Pim France HVO 11:29  
19. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 11:30  
19. hermon Zaire - 11:30  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:31  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:32  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:32  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:34  
25. Alban Dalberto France VSO 11:38  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:38  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:43  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 11:45  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:46  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:46  
31. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:47  
31. Julien_ France COTS 11:47  
33. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 11:48  
33. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:48  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:50  
36. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:51  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:52  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:58  
39. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 12:10  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:18  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 12:20  
41. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:20  
43. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:21  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:21  
43. sas Norway n/a 12:21  *****
43. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:21  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:22  
48. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:41  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 12:42  
49. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:42  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:00  
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:01  
53. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:04  
54. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:07  
55. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:09  
56. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:14  
57. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:35  
58. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:39  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:40  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:48  
61. gab France vhso 13:56  
62. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:08  
63. Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK 14:13  
64. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 14:37  
65. Ajacied Finland 15:13  
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:18  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:35  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:06  
69. moho Germany ESV-DD 18:20  
70. Jeja Yugoslavia PD \"Pobeda\" 25:32  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
AleBa Finland MsParma dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf