Catching Features

Siderocelis

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 07 2010
Map:/rnd-1dpx16o1z417erp17jwt022s8o02008a62fsloay/events/Siderocelis/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

121 official (+17 reruns) 12 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:46  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:05  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:07  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:08  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:12  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:15  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:23  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:29  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:31  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 38:47  
11. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 39:02  *****
12. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 39:07  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 39:17  
14. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 39:34  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:41  
16. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:45  
17. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:53  *****
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 39:57  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:05  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:20  
21. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 40:44  
22. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 40:48  *****
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:54  
23. SV Finland VaHa 40:54  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 40:55  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:04  
27. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 41:08  
28. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 41:09  *****
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:10  
30. jeb France VSO 41:11  
31. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 41:16  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:18  
32. Ben Sand France viking 41:18  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:20  *****
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:31  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 41:38  
37. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 41:39  
38. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 41:40  
39. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 41:53  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 42:20  
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:30  *****
42. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:32  *****
43. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 42:37  
44. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 42:43  
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:02  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:11  *****
47. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 43:16  
48. samus Croatia hoka hei 43:20  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:30  
50. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 43:35  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:44  
52. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 43:46  
53. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 43:50  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 44:03  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 44:13  
56. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 44:26  
57. JH Finland MS Parma 44:41  
58. honzau United States SDO 44:52  *****
59. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 45:07  
60. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 45:15  
61. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:32  
62. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 45:35  
63. Trying Sweden 45:37  
64. Zony Sweden Täby OK 45:41  
65. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 45:42  *****
66. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 45:44  *****
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 45:50  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:12  
69. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 46:18  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 46:29  
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 47:00  *****
72. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 47:01  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:27  
74. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 48:12  
75. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 48:30  
76. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 48:35  
77. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 48:37  
77. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 48:37  *****
79. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 48:47  
80. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 49:19  
81. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:35  
82. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 51:05  
83. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:20  
84. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:57  *****
85. clems France ADOC 53:44  
86. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 53:47  *****
87. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 53:50  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:40  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:08  *****
90. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 58:00  
91. Linus Sweden 59:32  
92. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 59:56  
93. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 60:33  *****
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 60:52  
95. BB King Sweden ÖOK 67:18  
96. cwgray United States UNO 68:23  
97. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 68:46  
98. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 72:19  
Théo France JOG dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf