Catching Features

Training 11.03 Montiggl

Open:08:00 Mar 10 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 17 2010
Map:/Montiggl 03/events/Training 11.03/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:trainign we did with contour only map special exercise for Fabiomars do it without lloking the map once for other people standard 3-4 star map
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

166 official (+35 reruns) 18 comments

1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:21  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:28  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:38  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:43  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:44  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:47  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:48  
8. Théo France JOG 19:52  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:57  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:57  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:02  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:03  *****
13. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:08  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:10  *****
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:11  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:11  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:14  
18. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
19. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 20:31  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:31  *****
21. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:33  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:36  
23. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:39  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:40  
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:46  *****
26. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:48  
27. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:49  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:52  
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:53  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:55  *****
30. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:55  *****
32. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:04  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:05  
34. Jochen Sweden GMOK 21:08  *****
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:13  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:14  
37. sas Norway n/a 21:16  
38. Hannibal Ukraine 21:17  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:18  
40. Ben Sand France viking 21:19  
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:23  
41. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:23  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 21:30  
44. beeker New Zealand papo 21:37  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 21:39  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:42  
47. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:51  
48. BLegg United States ORCA 22:00  
49. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:01  *****
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:01  
51. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 22:05  
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:06  
52. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:06  
54. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:07  
54. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:07  *****
56. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:09  
57. kajari Finland 22:15  
58. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:23  
59. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:28  *****
59. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:28  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:30  
62. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:31  
63. jeb France VSO 22:32  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:32  
63. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:32  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:33  *****
67. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:34  
68. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:36  
69. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 22:40  
70. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 22:41  
71. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:47  *****
72. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:59  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:02  
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:03  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:12  
76. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:29  
77. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 23:32  
78. saggis Norway NTNUI 23:38  
79. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:42  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:46  
81. jolly rogers Australia 23:52  
82. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 24:03  *****
82. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:03  
84. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:29  *****
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:44  
86. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:46  *****
87. BeN'O France COCS 24:51  *****
88. Tom Italy NTNUI 25:06  
89. honzau United States SDO 25:09  *****
90. gvtoukc France TSN 25:10  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:13  
92. Elina Sweden 25:14  
93. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 25:18  *****
93. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:18  
95. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 25:30  
96. Mikko Finland 25:41  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:50  
98. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:19  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:25  
100. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 26:28  
100. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 26:28  
102. SV Finland VaHa 27:15  
103. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:30  *****
104. Val France Orient'alp 27:45  
105. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 27:50  
106. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:01  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:16  
108. Blomerik England OAS 28:28  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:54  *****
110. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:58  
111. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 29:06  
112. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:10  
113. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 29:12  *****
114. freddyg Togo guy 29:41  
115. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:49  
116. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:51  
117. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:11  
118. Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK 30:19  *****
119. holmberg Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 30:25  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:27  *****
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:04  *****
122. ... Switzerland OK 31:21  
123. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 33:50  *****
124. Linus Sweden 34:01  
125. jp Roger France Marco 34:05  *****
126. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:13  
127. piel France ACA 34:45  *****
128. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 35:15  
129. Zony Sweden Täby OK 35:51  
130. BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK 36:45  
131. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:45  
132. meike Germany OC Schwaben 39:00  *****
133. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 40:38  *****
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:41  
135. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 40:54  
136. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:20  
137. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 41:31  
138. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 42:23  
139. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 44:21  
140. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:51  
141. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 46:37  
142. Altairdeneb Belgium 48:19  
143. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 51:30  
144. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 56:28  
145. jb Senegal FIK 63:49  
146. faure gwenael France VSO 69:34  *****
147. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 69:52  
148. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 71:25  
149. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 72:42  
150. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 79:00  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Vili Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
OskarJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf