Catching Features

Carrera 5

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 17 2009
Map:/CF Curso 8/events/CF Curso 8/day1/Carrera 1.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:normal race
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

99 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:05  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:22  
3. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:28  
4. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:32  
4. jeb France VSO 20:32  
6. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:36  
7. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:37  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:40  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:41  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:53  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:56  
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:01  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:07  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:08  
14. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:08  
16. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:09  
16. JH Finland MS Parma 21:09  *****
18. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:18  
19. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:28  
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:29  
21. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:33  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:34  *****
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:40  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:46  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:54  
26. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:55  
27. sas Norway n/a 21:56  *****
28. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:57  
29. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:58  *****
30. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 22:02  
31. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 22:03  
31. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 22:03  *****
33. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:04  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
35. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:05  
36. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:11  
37. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:13  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:18  
38. sten Sweden OK Roxen 22:18  
40. Ben Sand France viking 22:23  
41. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:25  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:30  *****
43. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:41  *****
44. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:42  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:43  
46. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:44  
47. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 22:54  
48. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:56  
49. Jonte Sweden GMOK 22:59  
50. honzau United States SDO 23:14  *****
51. bzou France Dijon 23:57  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:01  *****
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:03  
54. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 24:21  
55. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 24:23  
56. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:26  
57. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:33  
58. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:41  
59. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 24:46  
60. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:47  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:03  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:04  
63. Matt Whipple England SOC 25:33  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 26:08  
65. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 27:18  
66. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 27:40  
67. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 28:05  
68. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 28:06  
69. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:41  
70. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:25  
71. aferreira Portugal CPOC 29:26  
72. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:38  
73. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 29:41  
74. ewhite United States O-Utah 30:37  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:37  *****
76. ellis.lam New Zealand 33:02  
77. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 35:21  
78. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:45  
79. Angela Forseille Canada 38:04  
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:10  
81. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 41:25  
82. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 42:03  
83. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 45:24  
84. EBuckley United States SLOC 47:42  
kajari Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Nani Switzerland dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf