Catching Features

MapMakerContest 06 Woman

Open:07:00 Mar 08 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Grangren
Description:Woman This was the last one.
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

61 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:38  
2. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:40  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:41  
4. teddy Norway KLS 10:42  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:43  
6. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 10:45  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:47  
8. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:51  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:52  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:54  
11. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:55  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:57  
13. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:00  
14. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:01  
14. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:01  
14. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:01  
14. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:01  
18. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:03  
19. sas Norway n/a 11:04  *****
19. Trying Sweden 11:04  
21. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:07  
22. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:18  
23. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 11:19  
24. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 11:20  
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:20  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:24  
26. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:24  
28. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 11:25  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:26  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:26  
31. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:30  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:33  
32. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:33  
34. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:37  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:37  
36. Ben Sand France viking 11:38  
37. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 11:43  
38. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:48  
39. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:52  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 11:58  
41. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:59  
42. ewhite United States O-Utah 12:32  
43. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 12:36  
44. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:38  
44. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 12:38  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 12:44  
47. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:16  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 13:58  
48. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 13:58  
50. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:25  *****
51. tjafs Norway Fart OK 14:36  
52. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 14:37  
53. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:48  
54. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:58  
55. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 15:40  
56. francois France bros 15:52  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:25  
58. rima Andorra coc 20:49  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf