Catching Features

MapMakerContest 06 Woman

Open:07:00 Mar 08 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Grangren
Description:Woman This was the last one.
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

61 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:38  
2. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:40  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:41  
4. teddy Norway KLS 10:42  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:43  
6. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 10:45  
7. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 10:47  
8. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:51  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:52  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:54  
11. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:55  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:57  
12. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 10:57  
14. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:00  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:01  
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:01  
15. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:01  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:01  
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:03  
20. sas Norway n/a 11:04  *****
20. Trying Sweden 11:04  
22. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:07  
23. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:18  
24. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 11:19  
25. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 11:20  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:20  
27. Linnea Nordberg (3) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:23  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:24  
28. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:24  
30. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 11:25  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:26  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:26  
33. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:30  
33. Pontus Lamberg (2) Sweden L-100 if 11:30  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:33  
35. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:33  
37. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:37  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:37  
39. Ben Sand France viking 11:38  
40. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 11:42  
40. kungsune (2) Sweden Tierps SOK 11:42  
42. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 11:43  
43. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 11:48  
44. PVA (2) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:49  
45. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:51  
46. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:52  
47. Ekhard (4) Denmark neXus OK 11:53  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 11:58  
49. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:59  
50. Ramson (3) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 12:00  
51. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 12:01  
52. ewhite United States O-Utah 12:32  
53. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 12:36  
54. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:38  
54. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 12:38  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 12:44  
57. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:16  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 13:58  
58. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 13:58  
60. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:25  *****
61. tjafs Norway Fart OK 14:36  
62. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 14:37  
63. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:48  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:58  
65. Linnea Nordberg (2) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:16  
66. rima (4) Andorra coc 15:21  
67. Ekhard (3) Denmark neXus OK 15:24  
68. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 15:40  
69. francois France bros 15:52  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:25  
71. francois (2) France bros 19:17  
72. rima Andorra coc 20:49  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
rima (2) Andorra coc dnf  
rima (3) Andorra coc dnf  
rima (5) Andorra coc dnf