Catching Features

Sprint Micro

Open:16:00 Feb 25 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 04 2006
Map:/rnd-0dbi0e80e8rrrrrrrr000000jgrr00inrr009e/events/Central Downy/day1/Elite Sprint.course
Created by:CAW***
Description:Testrun 9.04 Twist of micro-o. I hope you like it 1.2 km
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

137 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:48  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:50  
3. Théo France JOG 8:51  
4. SV Finland VaHa 8:57  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:58  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:01  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:01  
8. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:04  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:13  
9. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:13  
11. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:17  
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:18  
13. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:27  
13. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:27  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:43  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:44  
17. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:48  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 9:49  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:50  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 9:53  *****
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:53  
22. benito France theteam 9:58  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:05  
24. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:10  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:14  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:15  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:15  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:17  
28. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:17  
30. Andreass Norway Løten OL 10:20  
31. julien France coatarmor 29 10:22  
32. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 10:24  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:32  
34. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 10:33  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:34  
36. mb Norway FSK 10:35  
37. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:36  
38. SC Sweden OLC 10:37  
39. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:38  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:41  
41. nighto France COTS 10:42  
42. Suleng Norway Fart OK 10:50  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:57  *****
44. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 11:00  
45. Tolya Latvia Riga 11:01  
46. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:08  
47. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:10  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:12  
49. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 11:15  
49. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:15  
51. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:19  
52. tatam France TheTeam 11:33  
53. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:35  
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:42  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:44  
56. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:52  
57. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 11:57  
58. yann locatelli France annecy 12:00  
58. jm France Bigorientation 6503 12:00  
60. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 12:10  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:16  
62. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:17  
63. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:18  
64. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 12:20  
65. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 12:26  
66. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:31  
67. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:36  
68. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:44  
69. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 12:45  
70. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:00  
71. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:04  
72. Pantse Finland YP 13:14  
73. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:20  
74. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 13:21  
75. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:28  
76. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:43  
76. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 13:43  
78. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:44  
79. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:46  
80. sas Norway n/a 14:06  *****
81. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:09  
82. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:25  
83. flx Netherlands MINOR 14:39  
83. truls Norway Bækkelaget 14:39  
85. Jaunis Finland OK77 14:58  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:06  
87. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:10  
88. Firairs_fr France TAD 15:33  
89. Anders Sweden 15:43  
89. wagner Norway KSOL 15:43  
91. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:56  
92. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 16:06  
93. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:07  
94. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 16:24  
95. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:40  
96. JDP United States QOC 16:49  
97. piel France ACA 17:06  
98. Mitsku Finland 17:32  *****
99. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 18:26  
100. jeb France VSO 20:04  
101. offa Sweden Tuna 20:35  
102. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 21:14  
103. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 22:11  
104. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:44  
105. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:03  
106. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 23:14  
106. Casser Denmark OK Ravinen 23:14  
108. Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren 24:47  
109. tichym Czech Republic tjh 27:41  
110. kajari Finland 33:28  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
vegard r. huber Norway tynset if dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf