Catching Features

easy

Open:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 02 2006
Map:/rnd-0oou0sg0sg12q0czmp0803pb48kso5ivegbqa3/events/Central Walthamborough/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Joakim
Description:easy
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

84 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:05  
2. C Denmark Secret 10:07  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:08  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:08  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:13  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:13  
5. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:13  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:13  
9. hermon Zaire - 10:14  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:14  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:15  
12. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:16  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:18  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:18  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:18  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:19  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:20  
18. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 10:22  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:22  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:22  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:22  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:22  
23. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 10:23  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:24  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:24  
26. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:25  
26. Julien_ France COTS 10:25  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:26  
29. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:29  
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:29  
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:29  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:30  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:31  
33. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:31  
35. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:32  
35. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:32  
37. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:33  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 10:35  
38. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:35  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:36  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:37  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:38  
43. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:42  
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:42  
43. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:42  
43. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 10:42  
47. opla Slovakia 67 10:43  
48. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:44  
48. dante Guernsey 10:44  
48. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:44  
51. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:45  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:46  
53. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:48  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:48  
55. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:49  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:50  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:50  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:56  *****
59. sas Norway n/a 10:57  *****
60. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 11:03  
61. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 11:06  
62. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 11:07  
62. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:07  
64. Stan Sweden OK Linne 11:08  
65. Raamund Norway Stord IL 11:10  
66. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:13  
67. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 11:15  
68. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 11:40  
69. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:46  
70. jeb France VSO 11:57  
71. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:15  
72. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 12:17  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:19  
74. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:38  
75. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:58  
76. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:35  
77. Bibilion France Lyon 14:51  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:44  
79. Renaudhvo France HVO 16:16  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf