Catching Features

Short Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 11 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 18 2007
Map:/GREEN/events/Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Sprint in forrest with controls that are sometimes very close!!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

98 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:23  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:32  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:34  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:38  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:38  
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:48  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:56  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:58  
9. sas Norway n/a 8:00  *****
10. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:01  
11. Board Norway NTNUI 8:06  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:09  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:11  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:13  *****
15. Julien_ France COTS 8:14  
16. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:20  
17. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 8:28  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 8:35  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:43  
19. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:43  
21. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 8:45  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 8:46  *****
22. wolfi Austria WAT 8:46  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:47  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:50  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:55  
26. Sami Norway Freidig 8:55  
28. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:56  
29. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:59  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:00  
31. Jocke Finland STAR 9:10  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:27  
33. Tof France Annecy SO 9:32  
34. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 9:36  
35. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 9:45  
36. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 9:51  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:59  
38. segal Israel lev hasharon 10:07  
39. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:10  
40. dre Belgium trol 10:13  
41. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 10:14  
42. falukorv Cayman Islands 10:16  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:21  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 10:28  
45. gab France vhso 10:41  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 10:45  
47. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 10:47  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:47  
49. jeb France VSO 11:08  
49. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:08  
51. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:11  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:13  
53. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 11:16  
54. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:27  
55. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:32  
56. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:48  
57. olive France esat 11:51  
58. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:11  
59. Ben Sand France viking 12:19  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:22  
61. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 12:46  
62. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 12:48  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:43  
64. freddyg Togo guy 13:54  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:44  
66. Vairus Latvia Riga 14:53  
67. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:54  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:05  
69. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:12  
70. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 15:27  
71. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 15:57  
72. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 17:24  
73. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 19:01  
74. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:47  
75. Eduards Latvia A2 20:40  
76. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:52  
77. cyrus Switzerland 22:24  
78. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 22:29  
79. Trailman England Ebor 28:45  
80. toss litnen Ireland Fin 36:52  
81. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 45:47  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Yair Shemla Israel Galilee dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
FredTurner Canada Ottawa dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
OO Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf