Catching Features

Water Land 1

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2008
Map:/rnd-0xi516o16opk5p1trr616ov6ch1iz1iorr08ri00/events/Great Bowmanwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

54 official (+9 reruns) 3 comments

1. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:29  
2. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:44  *****
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:46  
4. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:47  
4. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:47  *****
4. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:47  
7. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:53  
8. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:07  
9. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:09  
10. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:14  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:17  
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:26  
13. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:33  
13. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:33  
15. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:38  
16. Reka Norway NTNUI 19:42  
16. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:42  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:43  
18. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:43  
20. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:46  
21. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:48  
22. Ben Sand France viking 19:51  
23. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:53  
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:54  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:56  
25. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:56  
27. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:00  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:27  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:29  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:36  
31. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 20:48  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:10  
33. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 21:12  
34. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:21  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
36. wejo Sweden Småland 21:43  
37. BLegg United States ORCA 21:46  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:59  
39. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:00  
40. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:07  
41. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:12  
42. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 22:14  
43. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:14  
44. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 24:57  
45. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 25:19  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:44  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:03  
48. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:15  
49. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:26  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:35  
51. akos Hungary HTC 31:39  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf