Catching Features

OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4

Open:16:00 Aug 03 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 10 2006
Map:/berget/events/berget/day1/Berget2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Another fantasy OCAD from nilmag. Good Luck!!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

107 official (+32 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:47  
2. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:52  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:58  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:03  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:05  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:21  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:24  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:28  
9. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:35  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 9:40  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:43  
12. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 9:44  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:47  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:47  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:47  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:49  *****
17. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:58  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:09  
19. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:10  
20. lucasbasset France JOG 10:13  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:15  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:17  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:19  
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:24  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:26  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:36  
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:37  
28. smed Kenya . 10:42  
29. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:45  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:47  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:00  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 11:02  
33. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:04  
33. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:04  *****
35. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:05  
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:07  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:09  
38. ms Norway HMKG 11:10  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:13  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:14  
40. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 11:14  
42. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:21  
43. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:23  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:23  
45. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:30  
45. Pim France HVO 11:30  
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:35  
48. hermon Zaire - 11:42  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:49  
50. querem France orientalp 11:54  
50. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:54  
52. gla Finland OJO 11:57  
53. mb Norway FSK 12:05  
54. kajari Finland 12:12  
55. yann locatelli France annecy 12:16  
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:16  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 12:21  
58. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:36  
59. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:57  
60. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:06  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:11  
62. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:13  
63. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:18  
64. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:22  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:46  
66. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 14:10  
67. Jocke Finland STAR 14:34  
68. moho Germany ESV-DD 14:54  
69. mxh Australia PO-A 14:58  
70. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 15:20  
71. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 15:34  
72. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 16:00  
73. Renaudhvo France HVO 16:51  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:55  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:41  *****
76. z-man United States DVOA 17:48  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:40  
78. bayn Switzerland zurich 19:02  
79. flx Netherlands MINOR 20:13  
80. jeb France VSO 20:14  
81. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 24:52  
82. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 26:30  
83. Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK 31:49  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
vincent AR France HVO dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
erica.p Sweden tullinge dnf