Catching Features

Real sprint!

Open:13:45 Dec 29 2005
Close:16:00 Jan 02 2006
Map:/Iglevann/events/Iglevann/day1/Thomas 1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:sprint on real map! winningtime around 9min. Good luck!=D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

127 official (+74 reruns) 14 comments

1. FredrikS Denmark Farum 9:00  
2. ms Norway HMKG 9:02  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:06  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:06  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:07  
6. frog Grenada run tan plan 9:08  
7. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:10  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:14  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:16  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:16  
11. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 9:17  *****
12. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:20  
12. nighto France COTS 9:20  
14. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:21  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:22  
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:23  
17. pk Scotland ESOC 9:24  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:24  *****
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:26  
19. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 9:26  
21. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:27  
21. chrs Denmark Farum 9:27  
21. Andreass Norway Løten OL 9:27  
21. julien France coatarmor 29 9:27  
25. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 9:28  
26. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 9:33  
27. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 9:34  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:35  
28. Théo France JOG 9:35  *****
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:37  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:38  
31. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:38  
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:38  *****
34. lucasbasset France JOG 9:39  
35. Ben France TAD 9:40  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:41  
36. Deathman Uzbekistan 9:41  
38. mb Norway FSK 9:47  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:47  
40. Pantse Finland YP 9:48  *****
41. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:50  
41. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:50  
43. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 9:52  
44. jeb France VSO 9:58  
45. Elen Norway Frol IL 9:59  
46. endre Norway Løten OL 10:01  
47. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:05  
48. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:06  
49. samivirta Finland MS Parma 10:07  
49. Too slow France NOSE 10:07  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:08  *****
51. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:08  
53. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:09  
54. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 10:12  
55. MapRunner Great Britain HH 10:14  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 10:15  
56. Boats United Kingdom ELO 10:15  
58. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:16  
58. Sasse Sweden IKHP 10:16  
58. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:16  
58. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 10:16  
62. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:17  
63. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:20  
64. barbichou France LIFCO 10:21  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:23  *****
65. Jo Norway Frol IL 10:23  
67. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 10:24  
68. blomman Sweden IKHP 10:28  
69. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:29  
70. Mike United Kingdom SYO 10:31  
71. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:32  
71. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:32  
73. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:37  
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:39  *****
75. senior Switzerland olg chur 10:42  
76. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:43  
77. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 10:45  
78. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:46  
79. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:48  
80. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:49  
81. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:56  
81. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:56  
81. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:56  
84. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 10:57  
85. piel France ACA 10:59  
86. Eriol Sweden Stora Tuna IK 11:03  
87. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:05  
88. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 11:06  
89. Suleng Norway Fart OK 11:07  
90. Brecher1 Germany BTG 11:14  
90. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:14  
92. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:15  
93. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:16  
94. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:21  
95. renni Switzerland bussola ok 11:34  
96. Mitsku Finland 11:37  
97. JDP United States QOC 11:38  
98. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 11:59  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:59  *****
100. Anders Sweden 12:01  
101. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:06  
102. gemraid France 12:13  
103. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 12:30  
104. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:34  
105. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:42  
106. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 12:58  
107. Michael Belgium ARDOC 13:12  
108. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 13:37  
109. Ulf Norway Frol IL 13:49  *****
110. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:07  
111. Blackburn Finland TP 14:08  *****
112. Trufflehound United States laoc 14:25  
113. Jaunis Finland OK77 14:28  
114. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:36  
115. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:55  
116. Odin Ringstad Norway OK Skøynar 15:01  
117. Blixten Sweden Alfta 15:48  
118. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:55  *****
119. Fenrik Norway FK 16:35  
119. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 16:35  
121. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:16  
122. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:20  
123. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 25:47  
124. bart Belgium Omega 28:42  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf