Catching Features

OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro

Open:16:00 Mar 27 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 03 2006
Map:/hulthojdenSO/events/hulthojdenSO/day1/Easy.course
Created by:Daniel
Description:Real ocad, my first try. This is a very easy course. Harder courses follow if this work.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

189 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 9:53  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:55  
3. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:58  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:59  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:03  *****
5. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:03  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:05  
7. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 10:05  
9. wagner Norway KSOL 10:06  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:07  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:07  
10. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:07  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:08  *****
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:09  
14. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:09  
16. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:10  
16. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:10  
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:10  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:13  
19. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:13  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:13  
19. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:13  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:13  
24. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:14  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:14  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:14  
24. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 10:14  
28. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:15  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:15  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:16  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:16  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:16  *****
30. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:16  
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:16  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:18  
35. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 10:18  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:19  
37. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:19  
37. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 10:19  *****
40. Jones Italy TST 10:20  
41. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:21  
42. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:22  
42. gla Finland OJO 10:22  
42. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 10:22  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:23  
45. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 10:23  
47. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:24  
47. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:24  
49. mike denver Costa Rica 10:25  
50. nighto France COTS 10:26  
51. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:27  
52. Théo France JOG 10:28  
52. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:28  
52. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:28  
52. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:28  
52. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 10:28  
57. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 10:31  
58. lucasbasset France JOG 10:32  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:33  
59. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:33  
59. Willy United Kingdom cog 10:33  
62. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:34  
63. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:35  
64. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:37  
65. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:38  
65. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:38  
67. Pantse Finland YP 10:39  
68. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:40  
69. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:42  
69. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:42  
71. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:43  
72. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 10:44  
73. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:45  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 10:46  
75. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:47  *****
76. SV Finland VaHa 10:48  
76. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 10:48  
76. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 10:48  
79. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:49  
79. pk Scotland ESOC 10:49  
81. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:50  
82. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:51  
83. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:52  
83. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:52  
83. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:52  
83. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
87. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:54  
88. kajari Finland 10:55  
89. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:56  
89. querem France orientalp 10:56  
91. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:57  
92. johan. Sweden tisaren 10:58  
93. Mitsku Finland 10:59  
93. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:59  
95. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:01  
96. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:02  
97. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:03  
98. Blackburn Finland TP 11:06  
99. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:07  
100. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:09  
100. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:09  
100. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:09  
100. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:09  
104. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 11:10  
105. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 11:11  
105. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:11  
105. Tolya Latvia Riga 11:11  
108. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:12  
109. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 11:17  
110. Stones Norway Modum OL 11:18  
111. öpir Sweden IF THOR 11:21  
112. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:22  
113. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:23  
114. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:24  
115. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:25  
115. sas Norway n/a 11:25  
117. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:27  
117. gab France vhso 11:27  
119. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 11:28  
119. Alban Dalberto France VSO 11:28  
121. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:30  
122. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:33  
122. piel France ACA 11:33  
124. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 11:34  
125. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:35  
126. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:36  
127. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:40  
127. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:40  
129. julien France coatarmor 29 11:42  
129. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:42  
131. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:46  
132. jeb France VSO 11:48  
133. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 11:49  
134. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:51  
135. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:54  
135. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:54  
135. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 11:54  
135. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:54  *****
139. Suleng Norway Fart OK 11:55  
140. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 12:01  
141. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 12:06  
142. hea Sweden VBOL 12:07  
143. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 12:12  
143. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:12  
145. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:20  
146. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 12:21  
147. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 12:27  
148. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:34  *****
149. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 12:48  
150. liske Belgium ARDOC 12:53  
151. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 12:59  
152. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 13:01  
153. Charlotte France OK Hällen 13:07  
154. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:12  
155. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:17  
156. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 13:22  
157. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 13:24  
158. bzou France Dijon 13:30  
159. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 13:41  
160. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:44  
161. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:52  
162. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:00  
163. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 14:01  
164. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 14:03  
165. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:08  
166. JDP United States QOC 14:09  
167. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 14:32  
168. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 14:38  
169. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:54  
170. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 15:07  
171. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 15:12  
172. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 15:33  
173. flx Netherlands MINOR 15:39  *****
174. frank mensink Netherlands minor 16:25  
175. integrall Israel Temp OK 16:28  
176. miki China olway.cn 18:06  
177. mila Finland 18:38  
178. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 18:43  
179. oskar gjelstad rebård Norway sok 18:59  
180. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:08  
181. Etienne France CSMR 20:25  
182. tichym Czech Republic tjh 20:34  
183. Alfred Netherlands UZO 26:34  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf