Catching Features

[OCAD]Högstorp, new course

Open:16:00 May 19 2006
Close:16:00 May 31 2006
Map:/högstorp - klipp/events/högstorp - klipp/day1/Chimera.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Another course on this wonderful map. This time you will not have to miss the finish. Viel glück!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

179 official (+40 reruns) 14 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:36  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:42  *****
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:48  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:54  *****
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:57  
6. mb Norway FSK 12:58  
7. Théo France JOG 12:59  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:13  *****
9. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:14  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:14  
11. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
12. lucasbasset France JOG 13:19  
12. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:24  
15. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:28  
16. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:33  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:34  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:34  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:35  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:36  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:36  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:36  
20. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:36  *****
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:45  
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:47  *****
26. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 13:53  
26. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:53  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:53  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:00  
30. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:02  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:10  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:13  *****
33. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:16  
34. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:17  
35. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:18  
36. Pantse Finland YP 14:19  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:23  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:24  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:24  
40. mike denver Costa Rica 14:26  
41. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:28  
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:29  
43. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:32  
44. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:34  
45. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:36  
46. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 14:37  
46. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 14:37  
48. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:38  *****
49. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:44  *****
50. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:45  *****
50. wagner Norway KSOL 14:45  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:46  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:48  
54. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:50  
55. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:51  
56. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:54  
57. julien France coatarmor 29 14:56  
58. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:59  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:05  
60. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:08  
61. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:13  
62. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:18  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 15:22  
63. pk Scotland ESOC 15:22  
63. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:22  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:28  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:29  
68. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:30  
69. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:37  
70. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 15:39  *****
71. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:42  *****
72. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:45  
73. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:49  
74. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 15:51  
75. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:56  
76. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:10  
77. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:12  
78. yann locatelli France annecy 16:15  
79. ms Norway HMKG 16:20  
80. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:21  
81. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:25  
82. Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK 16:26  
83. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:28  
84. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:29  
85. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:36  
86. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:37  
87. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:41  *****
88. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 16:42  
89. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:54  
90. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:55  
91. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 17:01  
91. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 17:01  
93. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 17:02  
94. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:07  
95. sas Norway n/a 17:08  *****
96. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 17:16  
97. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 17:30  
98. fabien Belgium SNO 17:36  
99. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 17:39  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:44  *****
101. jeb France VSO 17:48  
102. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 17:54  
103. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:59  
104. offa Sweden Tuna 18:28  
105. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 18:42  
106. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 18:50  
107. Mélanie France HVO 18:51  
108. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:58  
109. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:00  
110. Blackburn Finland TP 19:03  
111. mongrel New Zealand 19:05  
112. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 19:42  
113. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 20:00  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:10  
115. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:22  
116. kajari Finland 20:32  
117. Julien_ France COTS 20:53  
118. Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL 20:58  
119. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 21:01  
120. Pim France HVO 21:02  
121. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 21:09  
122. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:14  
123. lynxet France GO78 21:22  
124. kees Netherlands MINOR 21:29  
125. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:31  
126. nightfox Sweden GMOK 22:13  
127. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 22:24  
128. Michael Belgium ARDOC 22:50  *****
129. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:10  
130. piel France ACA 23:26  
131. blaireau France 23:37  
132. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 23:43  
133. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 23:58  
134. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 24:03  
135. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:06  
136. hea Sweden VBOL 24:16  
137. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 24:30  
138. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 24:59  
139. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:00  
140. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:20  
141. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:50  
142. flx Netherlands MINOR 25:52  
143. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 25:53  
144. klk Switzerland OLG BS 26:41  
145. Anders Sweden 26:47  
146. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 27:08  
147. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 27:37  
148. Kenneth T Norway Fana 27:40  
149. Alfred Netherlands UZO 29:01  
150. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:22  
151. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:41  
152. JDP United States QOC 32:53  
153. mxh Australia PO-A 35:32  
154. tintin Switzerland geneva 36:16  
155. ivar bergset Norway Veten 37:06  
156. Budgie Australia UG 39:06  
157. haton Spain Asturias 52:10  
158. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:52  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf  
BlackJack United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Koji Japan Shibuya de HK dnf