Catching Features

Super Quick Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 21 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 28 2008
Map:/city/events/city no buildings/day1/Course0.course
Created by:greenbob
Description:winning time 2mins small very quick sprint
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

163 official (+305 reruns) 10 comments

1. Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben 1:54  
2. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 1:55  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 1:59  
4. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 2:01  
5. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 2:02  *****
6. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 2:03  
7. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 2:04  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 2:08  
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 2:09  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 2:11  
11. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 2:12  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 2:14  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 2:14  
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 2:15  
15. sas Norway n/a 2:18  
16. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:20  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 2:22  
17. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 2:22  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 2:23  
20. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:24  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 2:26  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 2:26  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 2:28  
23. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:28  
25. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 2:29  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 2:31  *****
26. olive France esat 2:31  
26. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 2:31  
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 2:33  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 2:34  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:34  
30. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 2:34  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 2:36  
33. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 2:36  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:36  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 2:37  
37. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 2:38  *****
37. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 2:38  
39. jonny crickmore Britain SO 2:41  
39. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 2:41  
41. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 2:42  
42. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 2:43  
43. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 2:44  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 2:44  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 2:45  
46. Alri Sweden OK Linné 2:47  
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 2:50  
48. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 2:51  
49. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 2:53  
49. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 2:53  
49. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 2:53  
52. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 2:55  
53. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 2:56  
54. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 2:59  
55. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:00  
56. dre Belgium trol 3:01  
57. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 3:02  
58. Grann Norway NTNUI 3:04  
58. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 3:04  
60. jeb France VSO 3:05  *****
61. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 3:06  
62. aallas Finland HS 3:07  
62. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 3:07  
62. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 3:07  
65. Champ Scotland Bsk 3:11  
65. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 3:11  
67. pk Scotland ESOC 3:12  *****
67. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 3:12  
67. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:12  
67. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 3:12  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 3:12  
72. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 3:13  
73. Sue C United Kingdom SO 3:16  
74. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 3:17  
75. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 3:20  
76. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 3:21  
77. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:23  
77. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:23  
79. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 3:26  
79. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 3:26  
81. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:27  
81. Tof France Annecy SO 3:27  
83. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 3:29  
84. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 3:30  *****
85. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:32  
86. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 3:34  *****
87. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:35  
88. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:37  
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 3:37  
90. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 3:39  
91. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 3:40  *****
91. johans Sweden Linköpings OK 3:40  
93. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:41  
94. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 3:42  *****
95. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 3:44  
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 3:48  
97. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 3:49  
98. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 3:53  
98. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 3:53  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:55  
101. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 3:57  
102. gvtoukc France TSN 4:01  *****
103. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 4:05  
104. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:08  *****
105. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 4:09  
105. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 4:09  
107. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 4:10  *****
108. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 4:11  
109. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 4:13  
110. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:14  
111. Trying Sweden 4:16  
111. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 4:16  
113. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 4:18  
114. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 4:24  
114. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 4:24  
116. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:25  
117. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 4:30  
117. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 4:30  
117. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 4:30  
120. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 4:31  
121. Trufflehound United States laoc 4:32  
122. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:35  
123. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:36  
123. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 4:36  
125. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 4:46  
126. iep Ethiopia PEB 4:51  
127. Akva Ukraine Odessa 4:57  
128. Jocke78 Sweden 5:03  
129. Slavka Ukraine 5:05  
130. Rejler Denmark SOK 5:09  
131. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 5:15  
132. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 5:29  
133. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 5:33  
133. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 5:33  
135. moho Germany ESV-DD 5:45  
135. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 5:45  
137. Kristian Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 5:57  *****
138. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:15  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:41  
140. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 6:42  
141. aferreira Portugal CPOC 6:43  
142. Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB 7:07  
143. patsy Scotland clyde 7:44  
144. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 8:50  *****
145. O-funk Norway Tyrving 28:08  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
EivindGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf  *****