Catching Features

CURSA ANDORRA

Open:08:00 Sep 01 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 08 2008
Map:/Bombers_Sta_coloma_ocad85/events/Bombers_Sta_coloma_ocad85/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pep
Description:This is my first race... Very easy, i hope you enjoy...
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

141 official (+53 reruns) 18 comments

1. SAHA Russian Federation NORD-WEST 7:18  
2. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:27  
3. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:49  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 7:59  
4. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:59  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:00  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:01  
7. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 8:01  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:05  *****
10. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:09  
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 8:09  
12. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 8:16  *****
13. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 8:21  
14. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:25  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:33  
16. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 8:40  
17. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:41  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:43  
19. R Anderson Canada GMOK 8:45  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:46  *****
21. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:51  
22. SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK 8:52  
23. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:54  *****
24. Daniels Sweden OL4 8:56  *****
25. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:00  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:04  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:12  
28. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:24  
29. jeb France VSO 9:25  
29. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 9:25  
31. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 9:33  
32. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:38  
33. Pioter Poland UNTS 9:49  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:57  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:04  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 10:08  
37. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 10:17  *****
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:24  
39. Yarik-FoNaRiK Russian Federation Non-club 10:27  
40. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:31  
41. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 10:58  
42. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:05  
43. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 11:13  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:14  
45. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 11:32  
46. freddyg Togo guy 11:38  
46. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:38  
48. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 11:45  
49. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:57  
50. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:00  *****
51. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 12:17  
52. jm France Bigorientation 6503 12:21  
53. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:25  
54. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:00  
55. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:01  *****
56. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 13:10  
57. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 13:52  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:17  
59. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:22  *****
60. Dani D Spain Oros 14:24  
61. TAGP99 Israel mules 14:41  
61. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:41  
63. Grann Norway NTNUI 14:49  
64. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:53  
65. Yarik Russian Federation non-club 15:16  
66. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:41  *****
67. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:07  
68. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:12  
68. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 16:12  *****
70. bminot France alco 20:51  
71. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 22:33  
72. NicoKG France CSMR 26:23  
73. aferreira Portugal CPOC 33:58  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  *****
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
too fast! France theteam dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  *****
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Axwell FIAV O^2 dnf  
Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Annika Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf