Catching Features

Piltorpet

Open:08:00 Dec 17 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 24 2008
Map:/Rocklunda/events/Piltorpet/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:Kasper Westman
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

101 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:01  
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:04  *****
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:07  
3. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:07  *****
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:09  *****
5. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:09  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:13  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:17  *****
9. Julien_ France COTS 11:19  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:21  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:24  
12. sas Norway n/a 11:26  *****
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:29  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:33  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:34  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:40  *****
17. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:42  
18. Line Benin OKz 11:44  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:50  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:51  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:57  
22. Jocke78 Sweden 11:58  
22. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:58  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:01  
24. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:01  
26. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:02  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:03  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:12  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:13  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:15  *****
31. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:25  
32. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 12:26  
32. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:26  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:27  *****
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:32  
35. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 12:32  
37. jeb France VSO 12:34  *****
38. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:38  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:39  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 12:42  *****
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:47  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:49  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:00  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:03  *****
44. --- Suriname --- 13:03  
46. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:16  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:19  *****
48. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:24  
49. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 13:30  
50. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:39  
50. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 13:39  
52. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:40  
53. olive France esat 13:43  
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:49  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:00  
56. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:01  *****
57. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 14:05  
58. AR Sweden IKHP 14:10  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:10  
60. Ben Sand France viking 14:25  
61. greenbob Scotland Clyde 14:45  
62. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:47  
63. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 15:09  
64. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:13  
65. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 15:45  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:47  
67. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:01  
68. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:06  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:12  
70. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:22  
71. honzau United States SDO 16:29  *****
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:42  
73. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:05  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:28  
75. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 17:55  
76. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:59  *****
77. pby Zambia FINO 19:17  *****
78. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 19:23  
79. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:47  
80. Pavo Poland 20:20  
81. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:38  
82. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:08  
83. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 23:51  
84. Jerem France 57RA 29:40  
85. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 37:00  
86. rista Croatia ekipa 38:35  
87. Donald Duck Australia ALT 38:49  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf