Catching Features

City O

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 20 2008
Map:/Fantasia 2/events/Fantasia 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:have fun
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

132 official (+29 reruns) 11 comments

1. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:06  
2. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:13  
3. IM Norway OK Linné 13:15  
4. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:28  *****
5. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 14:36  *****
6. Mélanie France HVO 14:55  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:01  
8. Micka France COTS 15:15  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:19  
10. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:26  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:31  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
13. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:35  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:37  
15. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:44  
16. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 15:47  
17. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:07  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:08  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:15  
20. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 16:21  
21. AR Sweden IKHP 16:27  
22. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 16:29  
23. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 16:30  
24. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:33  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:35  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:35  *****
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:48  
29. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:03  
30. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:17  
31. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 17:20  *****
32. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:27  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:27  
34. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 17:30  
35. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:44  
36. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:59  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:05  
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:06  *****
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:14  
40. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 18:31  
41. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 18:47  
42. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:14  
42. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:14  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:27  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:17  
46. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:24  
47. Karine France HVO 20:27  
48. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 20:53  
49. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:06  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:16  
51. TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT 21:17  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:25  
53. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:45  
54. Ben Sand France viking 22:33  
55. John Rickel United States 23:31  
56. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:07  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:51  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 27:36  
59. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 34:16  
60. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:26  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Manda Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  *****
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
G_runner Norway IL Gneist dnf  
akos Hungary HTC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf