Catching Features

park race on real map

Open:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Map:/PAQ1T/events/PAQ1T/day1/Course1.course
Created by:liegeois denis
Description:real map in annecy (france) on side off the lac go theo
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

235 official (+89 reruns) 17 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:57  
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 18:00  
3. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:18  
4. do maps Canada weoc 18:26  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:39  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:39  
7. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 18:40  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:44  
9. Shaman Czech Republic shk 18:45  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:48  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:48  
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:49  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:15  
14. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:23  *****
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:23  
14. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 19:23  
17. Théo France JOG 19:26  *****
18. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:30  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:34  
20. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 19:38  
21. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 19:39  
22. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 19:40  
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:41  
23. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:41  
23. coolrun France MARCO 19:41  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:43  *****
26. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:43  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:48  
28. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:48  
30. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 19:49  
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:55  *****
32. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:56  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:57  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:59  
34. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:59  
36. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:10  *****
37. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 20:18  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:19  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:19  
40. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:22  
41. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:24  *****
42. Willy United Kingdom cog 20:25  
42. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:25  
44. henke b Sweden Kils OK 20:29  
45. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:30  
46. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 20:33  
46. Ben France TAD 20:33  
48. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 20:41  
48. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:41  
50. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:43  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:44  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:44  
51. JamesE Great Britain HH 20:44  
54. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:46  
55. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:54  
56. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 20:57  
57. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:00  
58. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:01  
59. Zzz Sweden Zzz 21:05  
60. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:07  *****
61. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:08  
62. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:14  
63. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:15  
64. biggins United States CSU 21:24  
65. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 21:29  
66. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:30  
67. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:32  
68. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:37  
68. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:37  
70. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:41  
71. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 21:42  
72. sim France TAD 21:49  
73. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:51  
74. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 21:59  
75. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:00  
75. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 22:00  
77. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 22:03  
77. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:03  
79. gla Finland OJO 22:09  
80. mindsweeper Norway CSU 22:12  
81. piel France ACA 22:15  
82. skimber United Kingdom DVO 22:17  
82. Boats United Kingdom ELO 22:17  
84. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:19  
85. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 22:25  
86. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:27  
87. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:33  
88. MapRunner Great Britain HH 22:34  
89. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:36  
90. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:38  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:46  *****
92. nighto France COTS 22:47  
93. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:56  
94. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:59  
94. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 22:59  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:07  *****
97. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:08  
98. SV Finland VaHa 23:25  
98. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:25  
100. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:43  
101. Brecher1 Germany BTG 23:45  
102. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 23:50  
103. benito France theteam 24:06  
104. Timo lahde France TAD 24:07  
104. sas Norway n/a 24:07  *****
106. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 24:10  
107. pk Scotland ESOC 24:21  *****
107. Ola Norway Skeid 24:21  
109. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:22  
110. agustincb Spain Calasparra 24:29  
111. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 24:31  
111. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 24:31  
113. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 24:34  
114. Mélanie France HVO 24:37  
115. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 24:38  
116. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:41  
117. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 24:57  
118. yann locatelli France annecy 25:02  
119. Sasse Sweden IKHP 25:08  
120. Mitsku Finland 25:15  *****
121. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:29  
122. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 25:31  
123. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 25:35  
124. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:36  *****
125. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 26:13  
126. jeb France VSO 26:26  
127. truls Norway Bækkelaget 26:33  
128. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 26:44  
129. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 27:02  
130. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:09  
131. offa Sweden Tuna 27:13  
132. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 27:18  
133. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:31  
134. Biddy Australia UG.Q AUS 27:42  
135. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 27:44  
136. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:55  
137. Pim France HVO 27:56  
138. Tolya Latvia Riga 28:25  
139. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:26  
140. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 28:29  
141. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 29:03  
142. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:16  *****
143. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 29:57  
144. chissick Israel Galilee 30:12  
145. Sudden Sweden 30:29  
146. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 30:43  
147. bole Norway IL Tyrving 31:03  
148. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 31:38  
149. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:54  
150. Andreass Norway Løten OL 31:58  
151. Fismen Norway Nydalens SK 33:56  
152. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 34:10  
153. JDP United States QOC 34:49  
154. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:40  
155. hww United Kingdom OD 36:21  
156. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 39:09  
157. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:07  
158. flx Netherlands MINOR 47:29  
159. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:50  
160. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 55:23  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
Raf France vso dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  *****
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
vx Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
senior Switzerland olg chur dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Maik Finland PR dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
roland_alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
richli Sweden Hökens IF dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Amanda the Winner Denmark Winners Club dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf