Catching Features

Bubbly

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2008
Map:/Bubbly/events/Bubbly/day1/Big bubbles.course
Created by:nessie
Description:Have you ever dreamed of bubbles floating around in the forest? This is not for the serious ones...
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

115 official (+18 reruns) 15 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:37  *****
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:37  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:38  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:47  
5. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:08  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:12  
6. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:12  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:13  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:13  
10. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:19  
11. Daniels Sweden OL4 15:20  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:23  *****
13. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 15:34  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:48  
14. olive France esat 15:48  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:52  *****
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:59  
18. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:00  
19. R Anderson Canada GMOK 16:02  
20. sas Norway n/a 16:03  *****
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:04  *****
22. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:08  
23. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:22  
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:25  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:26  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:35  *****
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:35  *****
28. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:40  
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 16:49  
30. Jukkis Finland Classico 16:51  *****
31. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:15  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:39  
33. Tof France Annecy SO 17:47  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:51  
35. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:14  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 18:19  *****
37. Blackburn Finland TP 18:24  
38. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:02  
39. aallas Finland HS 19:09  
40. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:15  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:58  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:01  
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:04  
44. Slowfox Sweden 20:08  
45. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 20:19  
46. dre Belgium trol 20:31  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:01  
48. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:52  
49. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:26  
50. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 22:41  *****
51. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 23:11  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:59  
53. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:05  
54. Grann Norway NTNUI 24:15  
55. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:05  
56. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 25:35  
57. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:46  
58. jeb France VSO 25:49  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:45  
60. jm France Bigorientation 6503 27:52  *****
61. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:39  
62. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 30:53  
63. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 32:56  
64. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 34:01  
65. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 34:04  
66. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 34:22  
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:00  
68. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 35:59  *****
69. moho Germany ESV-DD 36:31  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:19  
71. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:20  
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:30  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:22  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:41  
75. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 57:22  
76. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 67:07  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
nicke Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell FIAV O^2 dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
mijmaj06 Great Britain Team mijmaj dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
kejrun Sweden finspångs SOK dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
ab Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf