Catching Features

Tour De Skien Lap 2

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2008
Map:/Limi0/events/tour de skien on limi/day1/Lap 1 (2).course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:This Time on: Limi Next time: Vealøs Maybe if i am lucky it may be Gulset
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

130 official (+40 reruns) 11 comments

1. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:50  
2. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 5:51  
3. henning Sweden tormestorps if 5:52  
3. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:52  
5. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:54  *****
5. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:54  
7. Axwell Sweden O^2 5:55  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:57  
9. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 5:58  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:00  
10. IM Norway OK Linné 6:00  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:02  
12. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 6:02  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 6:03  
15. sas Norway n/a 6:06  *****
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 6:08  
17. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 6:09  
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:09  
17. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 6:09  
20. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:13  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:14  
22. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:15  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:16  
24. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 6:18  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:20  *****
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:21  
27. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 6:24  
28. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 6:27  
29. Estefano Spain Luiazo 6:38  
29. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 6:38  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:39  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:40  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:40  
34. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 6:48  
35. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:49  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:51  
37. jeb France VSO 6:54  
37. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 6:54  
39. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 6:55  
40. Champ Scotland Bsk 6:58  
41. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:01  
42. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:03  
43. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:05  *****
43. pk Scotland ESOC 7:05  *****
43. Thorne Finland JRV 7:05  
43. Full Fart Sweden SNO 7:05  
47. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:12  
47. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:12  *****
49. dre Belgium trol 7:13  
50. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:14  
51. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 7:20  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 7:25  
53. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:29  
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:38  
55. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:39  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:41  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 7:43  
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 7:47  
59. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:50  
59. AR Sweden IKHP 7:50  
61. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 7:54  
62. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:56  
63. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:01  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 8:04  
65. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:06  
66. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:08  
67. Ben Sand France viking 8:09  
68. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:11  
69. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 8:13  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:17  
71. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:22  
71. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:22  
73. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 8:38  
74. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:46  
75. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:49  *****
76. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 8:52  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:54  *****
78. m-a Norway kil 9:02  
79. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:05  
80. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 9:06  
81. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 9:12  
82. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:24  *****
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:27  
84. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:44  
85. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:50  
86. stockholm Belgium 9:55  
87. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 9:57  
88. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 10:02  
89. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 10:06  
90. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 10:24  
91. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 10:28  
92. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:42  
93. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 10:47  *****
94. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 10:55  
95. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 10:57  
96. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 11:02  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:28  
98. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:30  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:58  
100. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 12:16  
101. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 12:56  
102. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:00  *****
103. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 13:05  
104. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 13:25  
105. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 13:56  
106. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:25  
107. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 14:41  
108. teddy Norway KLS 15:36  
109. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:37  
110. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:37  
111. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 19:23  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:14  
113. Dolev Israel modi'in 21:20  
114. John Rickel United States 21:28  
115. rjm United States NEOH 22:20  
116. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 23:00  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Jon Eaton United Kingdom WCOC dnf