Catching Features

Sepentinemassacretunting2

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2008
Close:15:45 Dec 22 2008
Map:/Elephant Hill/events/Elephant Hill/day1/Courseme.course
Created by:PB&J
Description:Same map, this time 1.0k Also night. ENJOY!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

131 official (+20 reruns) 12 comments

1. Line Benin OKz 7:45  
2. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 7:52  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:53  
3. Ben Sand France viking 7:53  
3. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:53  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:56  
7. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:57  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:59  
8. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:59  
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:59  
11. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:00  
12. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 8:03  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:07  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:07  
13. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 8:07  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:08  
17. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 8:09  *****
18. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:10  
19. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 8:11  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 8:12  
21. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:13  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:13  
21. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 8:13  
21. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 8:13  *****
25. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:14  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:16  
27. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:17  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:18  *****
28. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 8:18  
30. Marte Norway Byaasen 8:19  *****
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:20  
32. olive France esat 8:21  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:22  
34. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 8:23  
35. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:24  *****
36. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:25  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:25  
38. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:26  
39. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:28  *****
40. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 8:29  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:30  
42. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 8:32  
42. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:32  
44. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 8:33  
45. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:35  
46. sas Norway n/a 8:38  *****
47. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 8:40  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:40  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 8:41  *****
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:41  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:42  
51. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 8:42  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:47  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:47  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:48  
56. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:49  
57. Paul_S Norway Frol IL 8:51  
58. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 8:52  
59. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:05  
60. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 9:08  
61. sone Sweden Näset 9:12  
62. AR Sweden IKHP 9:14  
63. Knuth Norway Byåsen 9:19  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:20  
65. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 9:23  
66. samus Croatia hoka hei 9:24  *****
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:30  
68. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 9:31  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:33  
70. jeb France VSO 9:37  *****
71. stockholm Belgium 9:41  
72. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:44  
72. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 9:44  
74. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:48  
75. greenbob Scotland Clyde 9:50  
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:54  *****
77. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 9:55  
78. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:59  
79. aferreira Portugal CPOC 10:02  
80. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 10:09  
81. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:10  
82. Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ 10:17  
83. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 10:19  
84. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 10:22  *****
85. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:25  
86. teddy Norway KLS 10:29  
87. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:35  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:38  
88. Donald Duck Australia ALT 10:38  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:39  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 10:45  *****
92. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:47  
93. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:48  
94. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:53  
95. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 11:00  *****
96. dhmpr Portugal COALA 11:06  
97. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 11:20  
98. juls France 6911 11:41  
99. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 11:42  
100. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 11:43  *****
101. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:44  
102. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:14  
103. rista Croatia ekipa 12:18  
104. Pavo Poland 12:28  
105. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:41  *****
106. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 12:44  
107. rodjak Croatia zg 12:45  
108. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:47  
109. Mr.O Norway Byher 13:07  
110. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 13:13  
111. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:45  
112. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 13:47  
113. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 14:03  
114. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:15  
115. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 14:22  
116. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:23  
117. honzau United States SDO 14:43  *****
118. Jerem France 57RA 15:00  
119. Marina Ukraine 15:07  
120. --- Suriname --- 16:50  
121. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 17:28  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf