Catching Features

Fantasy Desert day2

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2008
Map:/fantasy Wüste/events/fantasy Wüste/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

125 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:38  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:39  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:39  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:40  
5. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:43  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:43  
7. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 9:44  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:44  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:44  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:45  
10. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 9:45  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:46  
12. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:46  
12. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 9:46  
15. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:47  
16. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:48  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:48  
18. Miikaa Finland Koovee 9:49  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:49  
18. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 9:49  
18. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:49  
18. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:49  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:50  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:50  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:50  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:51  
26. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 9:51  
26. Steffo Sweden IKHP 9:51  
29. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 9:52  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:52  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 9:52  
29. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:52  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:52  
29. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 9:52  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:52  
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:53  *****
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:53  
38. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:54  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:55  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:55  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:55  
39. AR Sweden IKHP 9:55  
43. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:56  *****
44. Reka Norway NTNUI 9:57  
44. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:57  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:57  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:57  
44. hea Sweden VBOL 9:57  
49. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:58  
49. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:58  *****
49. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:58  *****
52. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 9:59  
52. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 9:59  
54. jeb France VSO 10:00  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:00  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:01  
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 10:01  
58. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:02  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:03  
59. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:03  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:03  *****
62. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 10:04  
63. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 10:05  
63. dre Belgium trol 10:05  
63. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:05  
63. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:05  
67. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 10:06  
67. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:06  
67. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 10:06  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 10:07  
71. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 10:08  
71. sas Norway n/a 10:08  
73. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:09  
73. OBT France KLS 10:09  
73. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:09  
76. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 10:11  
77. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 10:12  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:12  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:12  
80. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:13  
81. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:14  
81. Ben Sand France viking 10:14  
81. Vairus Latvia Riga 10:14  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:15  
84. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 10:15  
86. pk Scotland ESOC 10:17  
87. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:21  
88. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:22  
89. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:23  
89. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 10:23  
91. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 10:26  
91. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:26  
91. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 10:26  
94. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 10:27  
95. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:28  
96. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 10:31  
97. Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken 10:32  
97. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 10:32  
99. olive France esat 10:35  
100. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 10:36  
101. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 10:37  
102. querem France orientalp 10:40  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:41  
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:42  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:54  
106. ewhite United States O-Utah 11:01  
107. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 11:09  
108. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 11:12  
109. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 11:23  
110. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 11:36  
111. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:38  
112. Sylvain Emo France COBS 11:43  
113. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:49  
114. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:18  
115. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:27  
115. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 12:27  
117. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:50  
118. ssgu Norway gjovard 12:51  
119. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:01  
120. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 13:26  
121. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 13:29  
122. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:45  
123. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:14  
124. David G Sweden IKHP 15:41  
125. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:40