Catching Features

little Sprint

Open:16:00 Aug 08 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 15 2006
Map:/rnd-0bmu0e80sgkkihcs6517100tbq3crr2zrrrrdx/events/Downy/day1/Swimming orienteering.course
Created by:manbro
Description:maybe you have to swimm..... Good Luck
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

102 official (+51 reruns) 6 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:31  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:32  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:40  
4. julien France coatarmor 29 10:46  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:48  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:58  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:59  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:00  
9. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:03  *****
10. yann locatelli France annecy 11:06  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:08  
12. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 11:10  
12. bmrng Faroes --- 11:10  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:13  
15. bayn Switzerland zurich 11:19  
16. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:20  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:28  
17. Julien_ France COTS 11:28  
19. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:32  
20. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 11:36  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:36  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:44  *****
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:47  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:48  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 11:53  
26. sas Norway n/a 12:01  
27. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:04  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:04  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:14  
30. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:16  
31. arveo Norway Måren OK 12:20  
32. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:21  
33. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:25  
34. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:26  
35. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:27  
36. vincent AR France HVO 12:34  
37. Kenneth T Norway Fana 12:45  
38. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:46  
39. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:49  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:57  
41. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:00  
42. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:11  
43. jeb France VSO 13:16  
44. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:17  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:21  
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:31  
47. mxh Australia PO-A 13:32  
48. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:39  *****
49. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:44  
49. hermon Zaire - 13:44  
51. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 13:54  
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:55  
53. gla Finland OJO 14:02  
54. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 14:03  
55. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 14:12  
56. Jocke Finland STAR 14:19  
57. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 14:23  
58. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:26  
59. Ajacied Finland 14:46  
60. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:49  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:52  
62. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 14:59  
63. moho Germany ESV-DD 15:06  
64. integrall Israel Temp OK 15:22  
65. olav ers Norway Fana IL 15:25  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:38  
67. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:50  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:52  
69. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:53  
70. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
71. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:24  
72. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 16:36  
73. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:46  
73. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 16:46  
75. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 17:21  
76. Miikaa Finland Koovee 17:26  
77. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:37  
78. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:41  
78. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:41  
80. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:57  
81. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:08  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:13  
82. z-man United States DVOA 19:13  
84. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 20:03  
85. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 20:25  
86. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:14  
87. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 21:52  
88. Danne_okn Sweden ok Nolaskogsarna 22:54  
89. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 23:15  
90. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:06  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
pallander Sweden Maif ol dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf