Catching Features

OCAD - moutain and open!

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 12 2008
Map:/rnd-000016o0e8i0227ia0p5pc8vbo4znu0z09fbdq/events/Northern Edina/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:Easy, open, no forest! 1,5km - 4 controles!
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

98 official (+5 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:42  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:43  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:58  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:07  
5. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:12  
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:16  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:17  
8. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:20  
9. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:26  
10. Julien_ France COTS 11:28  
11. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 11:30  
12. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:35  
12. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:35  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:36  
15. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 11:39  
16. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:44  
17. pk Scotland ESOC 11:45  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:59  
19. sas Norway n/a 12:10  *****
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:11  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:15  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
23. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:19  
24. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
25. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 12:26  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:27  
27. Ben Sand France viking 12:32  
28. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:39  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:43  
30. olive France esat 13:09  
31. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:11  
32. dre Belgium trol 13:12  
33. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:13  
34. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:14  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:16  
36. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 13:20  *****
37. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 13:23  
38. Alex Haring Austria WAT 13:31  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 13:42  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:44  
41. AR Sweden IKHP 14:04  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:09  
43. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 14:16  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:25  
45. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:35  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:53  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:57  
48. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:15  *****
49. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:20  *****
50. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:44  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:26  
52. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:29  
53. Wetheral England Ebor 16:45  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:55  *****
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:57  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:11  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:34  
58. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 18:35  
59. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:54  
60. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:01  
60. Dani D Spain Oros 19:01  
62. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:54  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:34  
64. meike Germany OC Schwaben 23:44  
65. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 25:36  
66. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:04  
67. Nik Weber United States GCO 42:30  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  *****
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
kb Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf