Catching Features

Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 03 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Short.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Intro map, but not the same courses...
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

125 official (+28 reruns) 13 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 2:45  
2. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 2:46  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 2:47  
3. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 2:47  
3. Mitsku Finland 2:47  
3. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 2:47  
3. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 2:47  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2:48  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 2:48  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 2:48  
8. ms Norway HMKG 2:48  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 2:48  
8. Olga Finland OuTa 2:48  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 2:48  *****
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 2:48  
8. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 2:48  
8. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 2:48  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 2:48  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 2:48  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 2:49  
20. nighto France COTS 2:49  
20. coolrun France MARCO 2:49  
20. Krille Bahrain The New Era 2:49  
20. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 2:49  
20. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 2:49  
20. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 2:49  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 2:49  
20. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 2:49  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2:50  
29. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 2:50  
29. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 2:50  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2:50  
29. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 2:50  
29. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 2:50  
29. SV Finland VaHa 2:50  
29. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 2:50  
29. Andreass Norway Løten OL 2:50  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 2:50  
39. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 2:51  *****
39. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 2:51  
39. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 2:51  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2:51  
39. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 2:51  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 2:51  
39. Bard Norway Halden SK 2:51  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 2:51  
47. jeb France VSO 2:52  
47. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 2:52  
47. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 2:52  
47. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 2:52  
47. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 2:52  
52. gemraid France 2:53  
52. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 2:53  
52. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 2:53  
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 2:53  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 2:53  
52. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 2:53  
58. yann locatelli France annecy 2:54  
58. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 2:54  *****
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 2:54  
58. Ally Israel Temp OK 2:54  
58. julien France coatarmor 29 2:54  
63. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 2:55  
63. Anders Sweden 2:55  
63. Mats Norway Halden SK 2:55  
63. benito France theteam 2:55  
67. jover Belgium OMEGA 2:56  
67. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 2:56  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 2:59  *****
69. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 2:59  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 2:59  
72. Brecher1 Germany BTG 3:00  
72. Tom Italy NTNUI 3:00  *****
74. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 3:01  
75. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 3:03  
75. Maik Finland PR 3:03  
77. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 3:05  
78. JJ Finland Lapin Veikot 3:06  
79. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 3:11  
80. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 3:13  
81. pk Scotland ESOC 3:18  
82. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 3:23  
83. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 3:25  
84. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 3:26  
85. Pim France HVO 3:27  
86. beeker New Zealand papo 3:29  
87. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:49  
88. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:50  
89. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 4:00  
90. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:05  
91. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:11  
92. Alban Dalberto France VSO 4:12  
93. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:17  
94. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 4:18  
95. truls Norway Bækkelaget 4:23  
96. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 4:41  *****
97. Blackburn Finland TP 4:49  
98. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:05  
99. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 5:44  
100. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 5:58  
101. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:02  
102. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:29  *****
103. liegeois denis France LRACO 6:52  
104. Mélanie France HVO 7:41  
105. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:43  
106. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:06  *****
107. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 8:18  
108. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:53  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf