Catching Features

l-100 sprint2

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/Lagga15c/events/Travbanan/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:short course2:D watch out for the house areas
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

119 official (+22 reruns) 10 comments

1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:24  
2. Julien_ France COTS 8:29  
3. OBT France KLS 8:37  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:38  
5. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:48  
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:49  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:49  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:52  *****
9. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 8:53  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 8:58  *****
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:01  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:02  
13. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:04  
14. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 9:05  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:06  
16. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:07  
17. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:10  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:11  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:15  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:17  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:23  *****
21. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 9:23  
23. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:24  
24. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 9:25  
25. color Switzerland converter 9:32  
26. olive France esat 9:36  
27. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:38  *****
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:41  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:46  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:49  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:50  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:50  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:53  *****
33. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:53  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:53  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 9:54  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:55  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:01  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:04  
40. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 10:05  
41. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 10:07  
42. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:14  *****
43. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 10:15  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:16  
45. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 10:18  
46. pekkaP Finland OKL 10:20  
46. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:20  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:21  
49. wolfi Austria WAT 10:37  
50. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:43  
50. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:43  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:45  
53. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 10:55  
54. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:01  
55. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:03  *****
56. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:17  
57. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 11:18  
58. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:20  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:20  
60. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:32  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:34  *****
62. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:36  
63. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:38  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:42  
65. dre Belgium trol 11:46  
66. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:49  
67. gab France vhso 11:55  
68. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:03  
69. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 12:13  *****
70. Trying Sweden 12:21  
71. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:28  
72. jeb France VSO 12:29  
73. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 12:51  *****
74. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 12:54  
75. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 13:01  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 13:02  *****
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:04  
78. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:07  *****
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:20  
80. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 13:58  
81. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:13  
82. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:24  
83. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:25  
83. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:25  
85. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 14:38  
85. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:38  
87. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 15:15  
88. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:37  
89. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:53  
90. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:35  *****
91. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:50  
92. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 18:37  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:34  
94. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:15  
95. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:43  
96. Benoit France GO 78 20:46  *****
97. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:16  
98. skelb Denmark FOK 21:38  
99. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:05  
100. larsmur Norway Asker SK 26:03  
101. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 30:25  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
lyke.b Sweden ronneby ok dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf