Catching Features

Hill Sprint 3

Open:16:00 Feb 20 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 26 2006
Map:/Hill Sprint CF/events/Hill Sprint CF/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Third cource in the real OCAD map. 2,5 m half contours. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

108 official (+17 reruns) 27 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:37  *****
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 17:53  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:13  *****
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:18  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:18  *****
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:22  *****
7. ms Norway HMKG 18:31  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:31  *****
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:32  *****
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:33  
11. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:35  *****
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:41  
13. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 18:45  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:52  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:58  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:00  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:00  
18. Jones Italy TST 19:04  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:04  
20. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:19  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:19  
22. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:20  *****
23. SV Finland VaHa 19:29  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:37  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:39  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:51  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:56  *****
27. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:56  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:59  
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:59  *****
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:01  
32. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:03  
33. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 20:04  *****
34. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:06  
35. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:07  
36. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:08  
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:19  
38. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:22  
39. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:32  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:39  
41. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:47  
42. Olga Finland OuTa 21:08  *****
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:15  
44. tatam France TheTeam 21:30  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:37  
46. biggins United States CSU 22:18  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:53  
48. Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren 23:08  
49. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:15  *****
50. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:17  
51. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 23:18  *****
52. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:26  
53. samivirta Finland MS Parma 23:39  
54. aLARGErhyno Australia 23:48  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:05  
55. sas Norway n/a 24:05  *****
57. SC Sweden OLC 24:12  
58. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:16  
59. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:22  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:06  
61. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:07  
62. benito France theteam 25:08  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:10  *****
64. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:30  *****
65. wagner Norway KSOL 25:55  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:56  
67. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:58  
68. truls Norway Bækkelaget 26:07  
69. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:08  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 26:38  
70. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 26:38  
72. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 27:07  
73. Kenneth T Norway Fana 27:10  
74. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 27:14  
74. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:14  
76. piel France ACA 27:43  
77. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:36  
78. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:46  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:52  *****
80. Pim France HVO 29:59  
81. Tolya Latvia Riga 30:58  
82. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:03  
83. jm France Bigorientation 6503 31:52  
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:12  
85. Kripaps Latvia Riga 32:28  *****
86. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 32:29  
87. Utt Sweden OK Computer 33:31  
88. gla Finland OJO 34:41  
89. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:06  
90. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 36:21  
91. Firairs_fr France TAD 37:08  
92. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 38:41  
93. Mitsku Finland 40:29  
94. flx Netherlands MINOR 47:49  
95. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 51:06  
96. tichym Czech Republic tjh 52:03  
97. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 61:55  
98. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 62:34  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 64:13  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf