Catching Features

Run Ida, Run :)

Open:16:00 Aug 21 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0dd90sg0e8kkl2l6dlrrrr5k5kr6426kgorr00/events/Mt. Chestnutville Township/day1/extreme sprint.course
Created by:frOls
Description:lett løype uten grønt og med kun små hvite partier, 2 lengre strekk ;)
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

83 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:15  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:20  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:21  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:28  
4. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:28  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:31  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:31  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:33  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:35  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:36  
12. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:39  
13. hermon Zaire - 12:40  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:40  
15. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:42  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:44  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:46  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:49  
19. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:56  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:56  
21. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:57  
22. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 13:06  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:07  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:10  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:10  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:11  
27. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:13  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:13  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:14  *****
30. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:22  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:28  
32. vx Norway Tyrving IL 13:30  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:34  
33. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:34  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:38  
36. sas Norway n/a 13:39  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:43  
38. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:44  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 14:25  
40. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 14:27  
41. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 14:33  
42. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:42  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:43  *****
44. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:03  
45. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 15:08  
46. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 15:13  
46. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 15:13  
48. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:27  
49. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:38  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:46  
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:02  
52. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:07  
53. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:19  
54. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 16:25  
55. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:26  
56. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 16:29  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:34  
58. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 16:37  
59. mxh Australia PO-A 17:05  
60. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:17  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:21  
62. mila Finland 18:32  
63. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:50  
64. moho Germany ESV-DD 18:58  
65. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:58  
66. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 21:18  
67. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:25  
68. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:41  
69. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:55  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna dnf  
Michol Libya dnf