Catching Features

Little Shoooty Sprint

Open:16:15 Apr 30 2006
Close:16:00 May 07 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:UsieiiL
Description:Japp
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

65 official (+6 reruns) 2 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:17  
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 3:20  
2. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:20  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:20  
5. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 3:21  
6. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 3:22  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:23  
7. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 3:23  
7. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:23  
10. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 3:24  
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 3:24  
12. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:25  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:25  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 3:25  
12. nighto France COTS 3:25  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:25  
17. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 3:26  
17. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 3:26  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:26  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 3:27  
20. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 3:27  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 3:27  
20. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 3:27  
20. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 3:27  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:28  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 3:28  
25. sas Norway n/a 3:28  
28. kajari Finland 3:29  
28. mongrel New Zealand 3:29  
28. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 3:29  
28. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 3:29  
32. Lu France COTS 3:30  
32. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 3:30  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:31  
34. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 3:31  
36. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 3:32  
36. kees Netherlands MINOR 3:32  
36. Pim France HVO 3:32  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:33  
39. Etienne France CSMR 3:33  
41. gla Finland OJO 3:34  
42. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 3:36  
42. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 3:36  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:36  
45. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:37  
45. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 3:37  
47. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 3:38  
47. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 3:38  
49. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 3:39  
49. Boats United Kingdom ELO 3:39  
51. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 3:40  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:41  
53. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:42  
54. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 3:45  
54. Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK 3:45  
54. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:45  
57. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:51  
58. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 3:53  
59. jan Finland malax if 4:03  
60. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 4:05  *****
61. Firairs_fr France TAD 4:09  
62. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 4:23  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf