Catching Features

Orionstugan South - Night Long

Open:07:00 Mar 15 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 21 2010
Map:/Kråk-Hälj-Färsk ocd 8/events/Orionstugan South/day1/Night Long.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:This time challenging, or just annoying...Remember to be focused! Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

100 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:15  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:25  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:58  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:33  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:41  
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:45  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:07  
8. Théo France JOG 24:58  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:03  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:11  
11. Jochen Sweden GMOK 25:26  *****
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:11  
13. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:13  
14. lucasbasset France JOG 26:15  
15. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 26:22  
16. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:26  
17. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 26:31  *****
18. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:43  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:58  *****
20. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:00  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:03  
22. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:31  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:34  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:37  
25. SV Finland VaHa 28:40  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 28:51  
27. beeker New Zealand papo 28:57  *****
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:10  
29. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29:13  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 29:20  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:26  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
33. JH Finland MS Parma 30:34  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:38  *****
35. BeN'O France COCS 31:05  
36. sas Norway n/a 31:12  
37. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 31:32  
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:21  
39. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 33:49  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:54  *****
40. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:54  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:48  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:57  
44. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:06  *****
45. Val France Orient'alp 37:22  
46. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 37:23  
47. Mikko Finland 37:34  
47. Ben Sand France viking 37:34  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:37  
50. wejo Sweden Småland 38:10  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:35  
52. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 39:59  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 40:02  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 40:30  
55. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 41:32  *****
56. smed Kenya . 41:45  
57. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 43:23  
58. R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O 43:45  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:51  *****
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:53  
61. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 58:00  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:45  *****
63. LSV Ukraine O-club 73:56  
64. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 103:16  *****
65. faure gwenael France VSO 114:13  *****
66. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 244:54  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
T.W Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf