Catching Features

Easter Time 1

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 10 2006
Map:/rnd-0d1n0e80e8rr00rrff006yrr000000mxrrrr00/events/CammoMainsHill Ville/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:this is a strange series of Easter maps. good luck! Watch Out For the EASTER EGGS!!!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

184 official (+19 reruns) 7 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:41  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:46  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:55  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:04  *****
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:04  
6. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:12  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:14  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:15  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:15  
10. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:16  *****
11. Théo France JOG 11:19  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:27  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:30  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:31  *****
14. mb Norway FSK 11:31  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:31  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:32  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:33  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:36  
19. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:36  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:39  
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:46  
23. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:55  
24. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 11:58  
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:06  
26. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:07  
27. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:08  
28. benito France theteam 12:10  
29. Pantse Finland YP 12:11  
30. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:14  
31. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:17  
31. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:17  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:20  
34. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:22  
34. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:22  
36. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:23  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:24  
37. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 12:24  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:26  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:28  
41. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:29  
42. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:34  
43. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:35  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 12:38  
44. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:38  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:39  
47. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:40  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:44  
49. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:47  
50. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:53  
51. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 12:54  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:56  
53. julien France coatarmor 29 12:58  
53. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 12:58  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:59  
56. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:03  *****
57. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:04  
58. Tolya Latvia Riga 13:09  
59. johan. Sweden tisaren 13:11  
59. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:11  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:14  
61. Pim France HVO 13:14  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:15  
64. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:16  
65. hea Sweden VBOL 13:17  
66. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:26  
66. Timo lahde France TAD 13:26  
68. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:30  
69. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:31  
70. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:36  
70. sas Norway n/a 13:36  
72. mike denver Costa Rica 13:38  
73. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:42  
74. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:45  
75. piel France ACA 13:48  
76. öpir Sweden IF THOR 13:49  
77. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:54  
78. Mélanie France HVO 13:57  
79. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:00  
79. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:00  
81. jeb France VSO 14:03  
81. Suleng Norway Fart OK 14:03  
83. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:12  
84. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:23  
85. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 14:31  
86. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:36  
86. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 14:36  
88. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 14:42  
89. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:44  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 14:45  
91. Mitsku Finland 14:49  
92. henke b Sweden Kils OK 14:50  *****
93. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:56  
94. wagner Norway KSOL 14:59  
95. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:00  
96. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:10  
97. kajari Finland 15:16  
97. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 15:16  
99. Thorne Finland JRV 15:24  
100. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:31  
101. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:32  
102. biggins United States CSU 15:40  
103. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:45  
104. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:56  
105. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:09  
106. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 16:12  
106. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:12  
108. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:25  
108. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:25  
108. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:25  
111. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 16:35  
112. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:22  
113. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:36  
114. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 17:40  
115. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 17:42  
115. querem France orientalp 17:42  
117. JDP United States QOC 17:56  
118. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 18:01  
119. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 18:11  
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:14  
121. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 18:22  
122. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:31  
123. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:05  
124. all Sweden VBOL 19:07  
125. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 19:18  
126. Trufflehound United States laoc 19:20  
127. haton Spain Asturias 19:21  
128. Clara Australia Bendigo 19:24  
129. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:27  
130. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:28  
131. BLegg United States ORCA 20:27  
132. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 20:33  
133. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 21:02  
134. kees Netherlands MINOR 21:28  
135. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 22:57  
136. tichym Czech Republic tjh 24:18  
137. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 24:39  
138. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 27:08  
139. bzou France Dijon 27:45  
140. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 31:29  
141. Martin Peat New Zealand Counties Manukau 31:36  
142. Alfred Netherlands UZO 39:40  
143. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 45:17  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
fesken Norway Namsos OK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf