Catching Features

best race

Open:08:00 Apr 04 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 11 2008
Map:/rnd-06uw0e80e83m0drrrr000000001prrrh12rr00/events/Western Mason/day1/Course05.course
Created by:chricke
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

134 official (+27 reruns) 5 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:43  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:55  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:56  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:00  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:04  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:07  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:08  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:10  
9. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 12:14  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 12:15  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:16  
11. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:16  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:19  
14. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:22  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:22  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:23  
17. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:24  
18. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:25  
18. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:25  
20. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:26  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:27  
21. Ben Sand France viking 12:27  
23. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:28  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:31  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:33  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:34  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:36  
28. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:38  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:38  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 12:39  
31. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:40  *****
32. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:45  
33. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:47  
33. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 12:47  
35. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:51  
36. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 12:52  
37. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:58  
38. sas Norway n/a 13:01  *****
39. olive France esat 13:04  
40. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:06  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:07  
42. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 13:10  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:11  
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:11  *****
45. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 13:12  
46. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 13:13  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:14  
48. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:15  
48. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:15  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:18  
51. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:19  
51. Reka Norway NTNUI 13:19  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:26  
54. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 13:33  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:42  
56. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 13:46  
57. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 13:49  
58. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 13:51  
58. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 13:51  
60. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:59  
61. AR Sweden IKHP 14:02  
62. Mitsku Finland 14:23  
63. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 14:28  
64. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:48  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:51  
66. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:54  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:06  
68. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:12  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:15  
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:29  
71. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 15:36  
72. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 15:39  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:44  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:00  
75. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:28  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:31  
77. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:32  
78. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:38  
79. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 16:48  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:52  
81. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 17:37  
82. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:45  
83. Wetheral England Ebor 17:58  
83. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 17:58  
83. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:58  
86. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:01  
87. Dani D Spain Oros 18:02  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:47  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  
90. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:58  
91. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 19:00  
92. dre Belgium trol 19:21  
93. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:40  
94. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 20:11  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:18  
96. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:42  
97. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 20:50  
98. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:42  
99. Tof France Annecy SO 21:59  
100. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:35  
101. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 23:38  
102. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 24:14  
103. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:16  
104. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:02  
105. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 27:49  
106. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:53  
107. David G Sweden IKHP 46:10  
jeb France VSO dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf  
djerf Sweden vbol dnf