Catching Features

Schule Meisterschaft

Open:08:00 Apr 13 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 20 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Integrator Cuppen/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Rasmus Soegaard
Description:A wellknown map, but a nice course. WT: 28 min
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

87 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:04  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 29:14  *****
3. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 29:20  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:22  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:33  
6. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:38  
7. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:05  
8. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 30:19  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:28  *****
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:09  
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:20  
12. Birch Denmark Farum OK 31:22  
13. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:23  
14. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 31:24  
15. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 31:25  
16. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:32  
17. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:44  *****
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:44  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:58  
19. olive France esat 31:58  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:20  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 32:22  
23. sas Norway n/a 32:27  *****
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:34  
25. Aakoo Finland 32:42  
26. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:48  
27. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 32:56  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:59  *****
29. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 34:09  
30. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 34:24  
31. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:25  
32. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:32  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:35  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:48  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:11  
36. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 35:17  
37. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 35:28  
38. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:32  *****
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:35  
40. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:51  
41. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 35:59  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:00  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 36:05  
44. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 36:33  
45. Champ Scotland Bsk 37:02  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:08  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:22  
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:31  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 37:55  
50. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 38:33  
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:24  
52. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 41:09  *****
53. Doogi111 France VASCO 45:51  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:54  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:31  
56. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 48:19  
57. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:21  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 50:07  
59. ewhite United States O-Utah 50:23  
60. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 53:40  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 54:36  
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:26  
63. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 57:02  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 64:50  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf