Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 17 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 24 2008
Map:/sprint/events/magnus sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Magnus Asmussen
Description:my first map, but i think it's really nice. Wt 17:30 NEXUS OK
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

126 official (+52 reruns) 6 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:08  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:18  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:21  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:21  
5. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:24  
6. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:27  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:29  
8. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:32  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:34  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:34  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:35  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:36  *****
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:37  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:39  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:39  
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:39  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:41  
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:45  
18. Aakoo Finland 18:45  
18. Ben Sand France viking 18:45  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:47  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:49  *****
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:52  
23. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:52  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
26. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:55  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:58  
28. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:59  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:01  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:01  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:02  
31. olive France esat 19:02  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:04  
33. sas Norway n/a 19:04  *****
35. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 19:06  
36. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:11  
37. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:15  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:19  
39. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 19:20  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:21  
40. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:21  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:29  
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:29  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:30  
45. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:39  
46. querem France orientalp 19:41  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:43  
48. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:46  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:51  
50. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 19:56  
51. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 20:00  
52. Reka Norway NTNUI 20:04  
53. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 20:05  
54. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 20:06  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:09  
56. jeb France VSO 20:10  
57. nighto France COTS 20:12  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:13  
58. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:13  
58. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:13  
61. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:15  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 20:16  
63. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:17  
64. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:20  *****
65. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 20:21  
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:26  
67. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:33  
68. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:35  
69. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 20:38  
70. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:39  
71. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 20:42  
72. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:48  *****
73. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 20:50  
74. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:00  
75. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 21:08  
76. AR Sweden IKHP 21:10  
77. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 21:13  
78. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:19  
79. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:22  
80. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 21:27  
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:31  
82. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 21:37  
83. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:39  
84. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:40  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:48  
86. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:49  
86. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:49  
88. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 21:51  
89. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 21:59  
90. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:25  
90. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 22:25  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:40  
93. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 22:50  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:02  
95. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:27  
96. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 23:36  
96. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:36  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 24:41  
99. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 25:11  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:50  
101. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:21  
102. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:29  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:02  
104. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 28:15  
105. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 28:45  
106. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 29:45  
107. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 31:04  
108. Jula New Zealand OHV 35:14  
109. ewhite United States O-Utah 35:17  
110. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 38:27  
111. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 39:54  
112. mouss France 51:12  
113. John Rickel United States 75:47  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
MortenBujordet Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf