Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 11 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 18 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Paul_S
Description:"Sinte-Mette" sprint
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

121 official (+45 reruns) 20 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 18:18  
2. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:51  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:08  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:16  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
6. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:33  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:40  *****
8. jeb France VSO 19:46  *****
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:49  *****
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:57  *****
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:58  
12. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:06  *****
13. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:21  
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:24  *****
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:25  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:29  *****
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:40  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:48  *****
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
20. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:54  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:56  
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:18  
23. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:19  
24. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:23  
25. sas Norway n/a 21:24  *****
26. Flix Switzerland olg thun 21:27  
27. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 21:35  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:45  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:52  
30. Ben Sand France viking 21:53  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:07  
32. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:08  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 22:10  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:17  *****
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:29  
36. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:31  
37. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:43  
38. SV Finland VaHa 23:07  
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:26  
40. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:36  
41. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:43  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:48  
43. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:49  
44. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:51  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:53  *****
46. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:54  
47. --- Suriname --- 23:55  
48. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 23:58  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:01  *****
50. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 24:02  
51. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 24:32  
52. stockholm Belgium 24:42  
53. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:48  
54. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:13  
55. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:36  
56. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 25:47  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 25:59  *****
58. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:09  *****
59. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 26:33  
60. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 26:53  
61. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:06  
62. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 27:28  *****
63. sone Sweden Näset 27:31  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:38  
65. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:08  
66. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:21  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:25  
68. pby Zambia FINO 28:26  
69. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:05  
70. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 30:29  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:31  
72. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:47  
73. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 31:55  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:00  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:54  
76. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:09  
77. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:35  *****
78. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:54  
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:36  
80. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 36:22  *****
81. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 36:31  
82. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 37:52  
83. Princess J. Australia ALT 38:04  
84. MapRunner Great Britain HH 39:00  *****
85. Donald Duck Australia ALT 39:10  
86. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:14  
87. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 41:19  
88. Solleroden Denmark Sollerod 41:27  
89. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 42:20  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:15  
91. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:06  
92. Jørgen Munster Denmark Søllerød 50:19  *****
93. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 56:58  *****
94. rista Croatia ekipa 66:27  
95. Gosha18 France VHSO 66:38  
96. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:05  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf