Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 11 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 18 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Paul_S
Description:"Sinte-Mette" sprint
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

121 official (+45 reruns) 23 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:18  
1. teddy Norway KLS 18:18  
3. Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:33  
4. Acke Granbarr (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  
5. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:43  
6. Acke Granbarr (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
7. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:51  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:08  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:16  
10. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:22  
11. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 19:23  
12. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:33  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:40  *****
14. jeb France VSO 19:46  *****
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:49  *****
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:57  *****
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:58  
18. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:06  *****
19. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 20:12  
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:21  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:24  *****
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:25  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:29  *****
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:40  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:48  *****
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
27. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:54  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:56  
29. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:08  
30. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:18  
31. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:19  
32. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:23  
33. sas Norway n/a 21:24  *****
34. Flix Switzerland olg thun 21:27  
35. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 21:35  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:45  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:52  
38. Ben Sand France viking 21:53  
39. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 22:01  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:07  
41. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:08  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 22:10  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:17  *****
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:29  
45. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:31  
46. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:43  
47. --- (2) Suriname --- 22:56  
48. SV Finland VaHa 23:07  
49. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:21  
50. Charly Boichut France 23:26  
51. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 23:31  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:36  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:43  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:48  
55. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:49  
56. Lucky Luki Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:51  
57. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 23:52  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:53  *****
59. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:54  
60. --- Suriname --- 23:55  
61. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 23:58  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:01  *****
63. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 24:02  
64. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 24:32  
65. stockholm Belgium 24:42  
66. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:48  
67. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:13  
68. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:36  
69. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 25:47  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 25:59  *****
71. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:09  *****
72. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 26:33  
73. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 26:53  
74. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:06  
75. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 27:28  *****
76. sone Sweden Näset 27:31  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:38  
78. Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:44  
79. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:08  
80. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:21  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:25  
82. pby Zambia FINO 28:26  
83. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:05  
84. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 30:29  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:31  
86. Peep O. (3) Estonia LSF PT 30:42  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:47  
88. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 31:55  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:00  
90. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:54  
91. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:09  
92. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:35  *****
93. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 34:38  
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:54  
95. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:36  
96. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 36:22  *****
97. sindrestoten (2) Norway indre ostfold OK 36:30  
98. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 36:31  
99. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 37:52  
100. Princess J. Australia ALT 38:04  
101. MapRunner Great Britain HH 39:00  *****
102. Donald Duck Australia ALT 39:10  
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:14  
104. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 41:19  
105. Solleroden Denmark Sollerod 41:27  
106. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 42:20  
107. Donald Duck (4) Australia ALT 43:09  
108. ArneB (5) Norway Kristiansand ok 44:12  
109. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:15  
110. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:06  
111. Jørgen Munster Denmark Søllerød 50:19  *****
112. Princess J. (2) Australia ALT 54:33  
113. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 56:58  *****
114. ArneB (2) Norway Kristiansand ok 60:25  
115. rista Croatia ekipa 66:27  
116. Gosha18 France VHSO 66:38  
117. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:05  
118. Peep O. (4) Estonia LSF PT 98:35  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Serg Doronin (2) Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
sone (2) Sweden Näset dnf  
Donald Duck (2) Australia ALT dnf  
Paul_S (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
That Guy (2) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Donald Duck (3) Australia ALT dnf  
Paul_S (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Princess J. (3) Australia ALT dnf  
ArneB (3) Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
matthias bryner (3) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Princess J. (4) Australia ALT dnf  
ArneB (4) Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
Princess J. (5) Australia ALT dnf  
Princess J. (6) Australia ALT dnf  
Princess J. (7) Australia ALT dnf  
Princess J. (8) Australia ALT dnf  
Princess J. (9) Australia ALT dnf  
Princess J. (10) Australia ALT dnf