Catching Features

OCAD-Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 02 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 09 2006
Map:/Hellhills2/events/Hellhills2/day1/course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Fun sprint on a cute little map. Testrun: 11.55 Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

158 official (+30 reruns) 16 comments

1. ms Norway HMKG 11:00  *****
1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:00  
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 11:08  *****
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:14  *****
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:15  
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:22  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:26  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:27  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:37  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:38  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:40  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:43  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:45  *****
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:45  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:49  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:55  
17. CalleR Finland JRV 12:00  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:06  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:09  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:12  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:16  *****
22. lucasbasset France JOG 12:23  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:29  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:35  
25. Théo France JOG 12:36  *****
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:40  
27. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:43  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:53  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:59  
30. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:12  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:14  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:15  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:17  *****
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:21  *****
35. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:23  
35. wagner Norway KSOL 13:23  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:29  
38. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:40  
39. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:42  *****
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:43  
41. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:44  *****
42. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:45  
43. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:47  
44. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:51  
45. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 13:52  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:56  
47. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 13:59  
48. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:03  
49. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:04  
50. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:08  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:10  
52. mongrel New Zealand 14:21  
53. mike denver Costa Rica 14:26  
54. julien France coatarmor 29 14:31  
55. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 14:49  
56. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:53  
57. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:56  
58. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:57  
59. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 14:58  
60. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:09  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:13  *****
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:13  
63. Mélanie France HVO 15:17  
64. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:18  
65. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:20  
66. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 15:23  
67. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:33  
68. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:45  
69. sas Norway n/a 15:47  *****
70. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:50  
71. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:52  
71. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 15:52  
73. Pantse Finland YP 15:55  
74. piel France ACA 16:03  
75. Pim France HVO 16:06  
76. Thorne Finland JRV 16:13  
77. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:21  
78. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:31  
79. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:40  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:48  
81. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:17  
82. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 17:22  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:32  
83. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:32  
85. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 17:39  *****
86. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:03  
87. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:14  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:24  
88. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 18:24  
90. kajari Finland 18:27  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 19:00  
92. sja13 New Zealand HOC 19:02  
93. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:09  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:10  
95. Koen Netherlands 19:13  
96. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:15  
97. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:19  
98. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 19:21  *****
99. chissick Israel Galilee 19:26  
100. gab France vhso 19:30  
101. hea Sweden VBOL 19:49  
102. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 20:19  
103. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:22  
104. Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL 20:40  
105. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:43  
106. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 20:58  
107. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:27  
108. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 22:48  
109. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:55  
110. sabbis Finland 23:53  
111. querem France orientalp 24:03  
112. lynxet France GO78 24:26  
113. flx Netherlands MINOR 24:51  
114. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 25:21  
115. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 27:57  
116. tichym Czech Republic tjh 28:07  
117. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 28:21  
118. kiki France Coatarmor 29 28:22  
119. haton Spain Asturias 30:05  
120. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 31:38  
121. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 34:22  
122. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 35:11  
123. mxh Australia PO-A 35:26  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:33  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
praestholm Denmark ocs dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag dnf  
Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf