Catching Features

[OCAD] Mohed

Open:16:00 Aug 12 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 19 2006
Map:/mohed utsnitt/events/Mohed utsnitt/day1/Mask.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Same map as Day2 of 3-days!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

123 official (+36 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:06  
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:09  *****
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:11  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:11  *****
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:11  
6. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:12  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:17  *****
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:20  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:21  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:27  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:30  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:33  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:34  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:36  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:39  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:39  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:41  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:48  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:49  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:53  
21. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:56  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:02  
24. gla Finland OJO 15:02  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:03  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:08  
28. sas Norway n/a 15:19  *****
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:21  
30. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:22  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:23  
32. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:26  
33. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:28  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:28  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 15:29  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:32  
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:35  *****
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:36  
39. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:39  
40. hermon Zaire - 15:45  
41. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:48  
42. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:53  
43. yann locatelli France annecy 15:55  
44. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:00  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:01  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:03  
46. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:03  
48. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 16:15  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:16  *****
50. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:19  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:23  
52. Jocke Finland STAR 16:24  
53. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:26  
54. mike denver Costa Rica 16:29  
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:30  
56. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 16:35  
57. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 16:36  
58. olav ers Norway Fana IL 17:02  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:02  *****
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:03  
61. vx Norway Tyrving IL 17:06  
62. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:11  
63. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:17  
64. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:29  
65. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:30  
66. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 17:51  *****
67. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 17:59  
68. vincent AR France HVO 18:03  
69. fabien Belgium SNO 18:05  
70. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:06  
71. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 18:12  
72. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:17  *****
73. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:22  
74. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:35  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:38  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 18:48  
76. wolfi Austria WAT 18:48  
78. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 18:50  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 19:01  
80. z-man United States DVOA 19:13  
81. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:15  
82. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:19  
83. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:23  
84. Julien_ France COTS 19:30  
85. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:35  
86. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:40  *****
87. Felfri Columbia 19:47  
88. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:56  
89. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 20:06  
90. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:12  
91. moumoutte France HVO 20:34  
92. mxh Australia PO-A 20:43  
93. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 20:48  
94. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 20:49  
95. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:19  
96. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:41  
97. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:58  
98. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:18  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:28  
100. jeb France VSO 24:14  
101. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:38  
102. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 25:27  
103. Willy United Kingdom cog 26:11  
104. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:01  
105. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 27:55  
106. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 30:16  
107. Dedzone France ESAT 33:13  
108. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 36:03  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
dries van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf