Catching Features

Serpentinemassacretunting

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2008
Close:15:45 Dec 20 2008
Map:/Elephant Hill/events/Elephant Hill/day1/Courseyou.course
Created by:PB&J
Description:a quick 1.9k race. hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

135 official (+11 reruns) 17 comments

1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:02  
2. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:08  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:08  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:09  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:16  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:17  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:23  
9. sas Norway n/a 14:29  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:32  
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:40  
12. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:43  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:43  
14. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:44  
15. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:45  *****
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:46  *****
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:47  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:48  
19. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:50  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:52  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:53  *****
22. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:57  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:57  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:59  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:00  
26. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:03  *****
27. olive France esat 15:07  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:09  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:09  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 15:09  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:09  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:10  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:10  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:11  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:23  
36. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 15:35  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:46  
38. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:48  *****
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:53  
40. Ben Sand France viking 15:59  
41. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:02  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:03  
43. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:06  
44. sone Sweden Näset 16:10  
45. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:12  
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:15  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:20  
48. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:21  
49. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 16:26  
50. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:32  *****
51. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:33  
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:34  
52. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:34  *****
54. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:36  
54. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:36  
54. A Sweden 16:36  
57. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 16:39  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:41  
59. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:43  
60. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:51  
61. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:54  *****
62. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 17:00  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 17:08  *****
64. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:16  *****
65. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:17  
66. --- Suriname --- 17:19  
66. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 17:19  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:22  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
70. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
71. Pavo Poland 17:38  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
73. jeb France VSO 18:06  
74. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 18:10  
75. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:29  *****
76. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 18:33  
77. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:36  
78. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
79. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 18:51  
80. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 19:05  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:27  *****
82. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 19:37  *****
83. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:40  
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:46  
85. Donald Duck Australia ALT 19:52  
86. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:00  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:26  
88. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:27  
89. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:43  
90. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:51  
91. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:56  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:58  
93. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 21:05  
94. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:08  
95. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 21:13  
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:24  *****
97. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:34  *****
98. teddy Norway KLS 22:13  
99. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 22:14  
100. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:22  
100. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:22  
102. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 22:33  *****
103. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:21  
104. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:25  
105. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:33  
106. Marina Ukraine 23:51  
107. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:20  *****
108. pby Zambia FINO 24:25  
109. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 24:44  
110. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:14  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:38  *****
112. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 27:49  
113. honzau United States SDO 29:11  
114. djerf Sweden vbol 33:17  
115. Jerem France 57RA 33:22  
116. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 39:35  
117. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 42:00  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  *****
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf