Catching Features

The Adventure

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 23 2008
Map:/strömsnäs/events/The Adventure/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Axwell
Description:I like it self, and i hope you will do that to. Please comment and tell what i can do better until next time. TRY: 34 min. WT: 30-35?
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

130 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:28  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:16  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:46  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:49  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:51  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:54  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 33:20  *****
8. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 33:25  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:30  *****
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:43  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:48  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:49  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:57  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:00  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 34:00  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:03  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:06  
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 34:11  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:23  
20. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:27  
20. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 34:27  
22. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 34:29  
23. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 34:36  *****
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 34:37  *****
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:38  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 34:39  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:47  
28. pk Scotland ESOC 35:06  
28. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 35:06  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:11  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 35:17  *****
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:19  
32. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 35:19  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:20  
35. Steffo Sweden IKHP 35:22  
36. pette Finland Kangasala SK 35:36  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 35:37  
38. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 35:41  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:45  
39. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 35:45  
41. Aakoo Finland 35:49  
41. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 35:49  
41. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:49  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 35:53  
45. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:07  
46. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 36:50  
47. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:52  
48. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 37:02  
49. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 37:09  
50. sas Norway n/a 37:15  *****
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:17  
52. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 37:23  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:29  
54. jeb France VSO 37:47  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:48  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:11  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:28  
57. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 38:28  
59. beeker New Zealand papo 38:31  
60. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 38:34  
61. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 38:35  
62. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 38:41  
63. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:52  *****
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:56  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:29  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:30  
67. Tom Italy NTNUI 39:35  
68. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 39:38  
69. thomar_seis Italy TST 39:47  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 40:06  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:27  
72. dre Belgium trol 40:34  
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 40:48  
74. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:52  
75. Panetone Austria NF Wien 41:17  
76. AR Sweden IKHP 41:28  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:44  
78. IM Norway OK Linné 42:02  *****
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:07  
80. simzet Norway NTNUI 42:12  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:28  
82. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 42:36  
83. Forney New Zealand PAPO 42:38  
84. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 42:40  
85. Brzi Slovenia OKB 43:10  
86. Örnen Sweden TOK 43:25  
87. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 44:09  
88. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 45:26  
89. Mélanie France HVO 45:54  
90. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 47:47  
91. Alex Massey Australia NCN 48:01  
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 48:18  
93. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 51:06  
94. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 54:09  
95. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 54:15  
96. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 58:16  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:19  
98. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 62:04  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 76:41  
100. rogga Sweden polisens if 78:54  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
svensson Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf