Catching Features

[OCAD] Small hill sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 10 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 17 2006
Map:/hillan/events/hillan/day1/course0.course
Created by:hermon
Description:Very small ocad map with a 400 meter course. Bad map, but okay course :) please dont rate it. Winningtime around 6 min.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

134 official (+21 reruns) 13 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:19  
2. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:08  
3. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 6:23  
4. mike denver Costa Rica 6:34  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:44  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:47  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:51  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:51  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:56  
10. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 6:58  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:59  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:59  
13. bmrng Faroes --- 7:01  
14. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:02  
14. Blackburn Finland TP 7:02  
16. jeb France VSO 7:03  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:06  
18. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 7:07  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:08  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:11  
21. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 7:15  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:16  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:16  
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:18  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:25  
26. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:26  
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 7:27  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:31  *****
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:31  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:35  
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:50  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:54  
33. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:04  
34. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 8:06  
35. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 8:07  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 8:11  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:13  *****
38. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:35  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:36  *****
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:38  
41. lucasbasset France JOG 8:43  
42. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:15  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:16  
44. sas Norway n/a 9:20  *****
45. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:28  
46. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 9:35  
46. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 9:35  
48. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 9:43  
49. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:57  
50. AleBa Finland MsParma 9:58  
51. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:01  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:19  
53. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 10:21  
54. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:24  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:37  
56. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 10:40  
57. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:44  
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:50  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:55  
60. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:00  
61. moho Germany ESV-DD 11:03  
62. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:09  
62. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:09  
64. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:22  
65. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:26  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:20  *****
67. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:22  
68. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 13:07  
69. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
70. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:51  
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:59  
72. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:56  
73. mxh Australia PO-A 15:16  
74. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:33  
75. Renaudhvo France HVO 17:59  
76. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 20:10  
77. DEDE France ESAT 20:50  
78. Olga Finland OuTa 20:55  
79. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:35  
80. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:39  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak dnf  
Ole Amos Denmark Odense OK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf