Catching Features

Siitama Short

Open:16:00 Sep 17 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 01 2006
Map:/Siitama 1/events/Siitama 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old OCAD. Quite flat terrain. Using old maps when waiting new editor .... Some more left.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

147 official (+25 reruns) 21 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:51  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:10  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:16  *****
4. mb Norway FSK 20:17  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:17  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:21  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:23  
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:25  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:34  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:45  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:50  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:56  
13. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:00  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:01  
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:02  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:03  *****
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:03  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:06  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:08  *****
19. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:08  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:12  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:13  *****
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:16  *****
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:19  *****
25. mike denver Costa Rica 21:20  *****
26. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:22  
27. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 21:25  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:35  
29. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:36  
30. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:43  *****
31. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:49  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:59  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:01  
34. nilsen Norway Fart OK 22:04  
35. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 22:05  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:09  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:09  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:14  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:14  
40. Alban Dalberto France VSO 22:18  
41. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:23  
42. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  
43. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:32  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:32  
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:38  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 22:41  
47. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:44  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:45  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:51  
50. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:56  
51. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:04  
52. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:09  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:12  *****
54. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:25  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 23:41  
56. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:46  
57. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 23:48  
58. Julien_ France COTS 23:52  
59. sas Norway n/a 23:54  *****
60. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:58  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:00  
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:05  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:06  
64. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 24:09  
64. dante Guernsey 24:09  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 24:11  *****
67. Mats Norway Halden SK 24:30  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:37  
69. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:57  
70. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 25:04  
71. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:08  
72. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:21  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:34  
74. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:38  
75. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:16  
76. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:20  *****
77. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:25  
78. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 26:35  
79. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 26:36  
80. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:01  *****
81. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:08  
82. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:28  
83. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:45  
84. ace Norway OK 27:48  
85. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:57  
86. yann locatelli France annecy 28:19  
87. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 28:56  
88. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:05  
89. kajari Finland 29:07  
90. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 29:14  
91. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 29:39  
92. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 30:12  
93. fabien Belgium SNO 30:49  
94. Christopher Norway OK Moss 31:43  
95. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 31:55  
96. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:13  
97. Suleng Norway Fart OK 32:27  
98. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 33:02  
99. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 33:14  
100. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:26  
101. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 35:14  
102. wolfi Austria WAT 36:59  
103. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:27  
104. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 38:16  
105. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 41:58  
106. Sudden Sweden 42:37  
107. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:09  *****
108. do maps Canada weoc 44:28  
109. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 45:51  
110. mxh Australia PO-A 57:19  
111. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 73:11  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Rÿmund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf