Catching Features

Maze day 1

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 21 2008
Map:/Maze11/events/Maze by Luis/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this is my conversion of robbies map he will bring in his later
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

137 official (+24 reruns) 5 comments

1. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:37  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:39  
3. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:44  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:44  
5. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:45  
6. Aakoo Finland 17:48  
7. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:51  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:51  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:54  
9. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:54  
11. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:55  
12. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:56  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:58  *****
13. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:58  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:59  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:59  
17. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:00  
17. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:00  
17. too fast! France theteam 18:00  
20. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:01  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:01  
20. sas Norway n/a 18:01  *****
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:02  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:02  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:03  
26. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 18:04  
26. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:04  
28. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:06  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:09  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 18:09  
31. Ben Sand France viking 18:12  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:12  
33. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:15  
34. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:18  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:19  *****
36. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:20  
37. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:22  
38. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 18:24  
39. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:25  *****
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:26  
40. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 18:26  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:27  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:27  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:27  
45. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:30  
46. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:33  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 18:34  *****
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:36  
48. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 18:36  
48. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:36  
51. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  
51. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 18:38  
53. jeb France VSO 18:39  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:40  
54. William Sweden Saik 18:40  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:45  
56. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:45  
58. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:47  
59. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:50  
60. Mélanie France HVO 18:51  
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:55  
62. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:56  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:57  
63. Alex Massey Australia NCN 18:57  
63. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 18:57  
66. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:58  
67. BLegg United States ORCA 19:01  
68. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:07  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 19:11  
70. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:12  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 19:15  
72. manuel Spain ALCON 19:18  
73. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:26  
74. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 19:29  
74. Karine France HVO 19:29  
76. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:30  
76. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:30  
78. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:32  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:43  
80. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:44  
81. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:48  
82. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:50  
82. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 19:50  
84. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:51  
85. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:55  
86. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:09  
87. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 20:12  
88. Wasted Sweden IFK 20:14  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:14  
90. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:15  
91. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:18  
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:32  
93. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:41  
94. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:58  
95. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 21:23  
96. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:27  
97. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:47  
98. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:57  
99. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:10  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 22:14  
101. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 22:17  
102. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 23:00  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:03  
104. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:27  
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:46  
106. Wetheral England Ebor 24:16  
107. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 24:50  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:07  
109. Alex Haring Austria WAT 25:39  
110. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:42  
111. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:43  
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:20  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:51  
114. Marina Ukraine 28:59  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Manda Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Suntail Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf