Catching Features

Fences

Open:08:00 Dec 25 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2009
Map:/Fences/events/Fences/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:be watchful for the gaps in the fences!!!
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

143 official (+72 reruns) 9 comments

1. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 8:05  
2. OL-killen Sweden ... 8:08  
3. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 8:09  
4. teddy Norway KLS 8:13  
5. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:14  *****
5. ss St. Lucia OKS 8:14  
7. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:18  
8. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 8:21  
9. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 8:22  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:38  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 8:39  
12. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 8:48  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:55  
14. Paul_S Norway Frol IL 8:58  
15. sas Norway n/a 9:04  *****
16. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:16  
17. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:36  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:51  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:18  *****
20. pk Scotland ESOC 10:20  
21. Ethan Childs United States GMOC 10:25  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:37  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:53  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:55  
25. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:13  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
27. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 11:18  
28. LTteam Argentina OHV 11:31  
29. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:34  
30. bzou France Dijon 11:37  
31. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:56  
32. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:59  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:06  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:06  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:06  
36. jeb France VSO 12:10  
37. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:12  *****
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:12  
39. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 12:13  
40. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:18  
41. juls France 6911 12:22  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:23  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:24  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:25  
45. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:26  
46. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:33  
47. rowan Britain CF 12:37  
47. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:37  *****
49. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:43  
50. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:44  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:46  
52. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:47  *****
53. gvtoukc France TSN 12:54  *****
54. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:56  *****
55. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 13:01  
56. sone Sweden Näset 13:08  
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:10  *****
58. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 13:15  
59. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:17  
60. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:18  
61. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:21  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:26  
63. Matt Whipple England SOC 13:30  
63. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 13:30  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:31  
66. Pavo Poland 13:39  
66. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 13:39  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:46  
69. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 13:50  
70. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:55  
71. SM Sweden 13:59  
72. rodjak Croatia zg 14:04  
73. Ben Sand France viking 14:12  
74. rista Croatia ekipa 14:13  
75. Marte Norway Byaasen 14:27  *****
76. Deep Woods Austria 14:29  *****
77. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 14:30  
78. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:32  
79. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 14:45  
80. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:49  
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:07  *****
82. moho Germany ESV-DD 15:11  
83. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:14  *****
84. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 15:20  
85. freddyg Togo guy 15:44  
86. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 15:50  
87. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 16:14  
88. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:25  
89. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 16:27  
90. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 16:31  
91. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 16:32  
92. flekkeboy Norway oppsal 16:47  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:16  
94. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 18:09  
95. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 18:14  *****
96. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 19:06  
97. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 20:01  
98. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 20:24  
99. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 21:23  
100. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 21:29  
101. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:21  
102. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 23:26  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:47  *****
104. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:55  
105. adde7282 Sweden Västerås SOk 24:54  
106. iep Ethiopia PEB 31:11  
107. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 33:03  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
stockholm Belgium dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Mr.O Norway Byher dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Boy Norway Norge O-Lag dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
mistac Croatia zg dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Lars harald aasheim jr Norway oppsal dnf