Catching Features

SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2

Open:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 17 2006
Map:/rnd-1gc00e80sg6y6yhejgjgjgnm2sdw0qh4rn01bi/events/Lower Everettberg Forest/day1/Stage 2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Stage 2....same map, but the middle part of it.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

88 official (+6 reruns) 6 comments

1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 10:42  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:44  
3. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:54  
4. ms Norway HMKG 10:55  
5. SV Finland VaHa 10:58  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:00  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:02  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:03  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:07  
10. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:11  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:12  
12. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:13  
13. Jones Italy TST 11:16  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:21  
14. Olga Finland OuTa 11:21  
16. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:25  
17. julien France coatarmor 29 11:27  
18. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 11:29  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:30  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:42  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:43  *****
22. Too slow France NOSE 11:48  
23. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:51  
24. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:02  
24. sas Norway n/a 12:02  *****
24. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:02  
27. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:12  
28. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:27  
29. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 12:28  
29. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:28  
31. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:38  
32. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:51  
33. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:57  
34. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 13:00  
35. jeb France VSO 13:07  
36. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 13:08  
37. Ola Norway Skeid 13:16  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:19  *****
39. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:20  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:29  
41. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 13:31  
42. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 15:06  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:12  
44. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:19  
45. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 15:35  *****
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:38  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:19  
48. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:26  
49. ym Japan 16:42  
50. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:08  
51. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:29  
52. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:42  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:33  *****
53. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:33  
55. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 25:38  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 26:58  
57. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 28:35  
58. Mitsku Finland 30:14  *****
59. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 79:47  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  *****
JDP United States QOC dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf