Catching Features

[OCAD] Testebo sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 05 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 12 2006
Map:/testebo/events/testebo/day1/course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:easy sprint, try not wasting any seconds... it´s my first ocad, be nice :D test: 10:12
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

151 official (+25 reruns) 17 comments

1. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:12  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:17  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:17  *****
4. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:22  *****
4. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:22  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:27  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:29  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:29  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:29  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:32  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:34  
11. hermon Zaire - 10:34  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:34  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:37  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:37  
16. mb Norway FSK 10:38  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:38  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 10:40  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 10:41  
19. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:41  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:42  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:42  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:45  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:48  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:53  *****
25. sas Norway n/a 10:53  *****
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:53  
28. vx Norway Tyrving IL 10:54  
29. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:57  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:57  *****
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:58  *****
31. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:58  
33. lynxet France GO78 10:59  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:00  
34. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:00  
36. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:07  
37. Pim France HVO 11:08  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:09  
38. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:09  
40. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 11:11  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:12  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:15  
43. nilsen Norway Fart OK 11:16  
44. wagner Norway KSOL 11:17  
45. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:19  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:19  *****
47. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 11:21  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:21  
49. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 11:23  
50. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:25  
51. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:26  
52. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:27  
52. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:27  
52. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:27  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:29  
56. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:30  
56. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:30  
58. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:34  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:36  
60. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 11:39  
61. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:43  
61. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:43  
63. kajari Finland 11:44  
64. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:45  
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:46  
66. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:47  
67. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 11:52  
68. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 11:53  
69. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:54  
70. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:56  
70. Seppo Finland Tuupovaaran Sepot 11:56  
72. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:06  
73. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:07  *****
73. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:07  
73. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07  
76. Thorne Finland JRV 12:08  
77. wolfi Austria WAT 12:10  
78. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 12:14  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:14  
80. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:17  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:24  
82. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:32  
83. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:36  
84. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 12:40  
85. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:41  
85. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:41  
87. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:45  
87. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:45  
89. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 12:46  
90. yann locatelli France annecy 12:47  
91. AleBa Finland MsParma 12:50  
92. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:53  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:54  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:00  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:05  
96. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:09  
97. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 13:10  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:16  
98. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 13:16  
100. Blackburn Finland TP 13:19  
101. Julien_ France COTS 13:29  
102. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:39  
103. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 13:41  
104. jeb France VSO 13:42  
105. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:49  
106. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:14  
107. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:25  
108. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:36  
108. hea Sweden VBOL 14:36  
110. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:14  *****
111. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:20  
112. mxh Australia PO-A 15:30  
113. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:37  
114. moho Germany ESV-DD 15:55  
115. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:57  
116. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:59  
117. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:20  
118. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 16:53  
119. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 17:00  
120. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 17:05  
121. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 17:26  
122. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 18:16  
123. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:21  
124. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:17  
125. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:18  
126. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 19:34  
127. offa Sweden Tuna 20:05  
128. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 21:46  
129. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 23:56  
130. Jaunis Finland OK77 24:07  
131. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:15  
132. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 26:38  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf