Catching Features

[ocad] Tangen

Open:16:00 Aug 17 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 24 2006
Map:/Rema utsnitt/events/Rema utsnitt/day1/Course5.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Because you need more races, made this about 3 months ago. Testrun: 19:xx Winnertime: 18:xx
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

113 official (+38 reruns) 7 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:17  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:19  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:19  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:23  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:35  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:38  
7. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:44  
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:45  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:46  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:47  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:50  
11. mb Norway FSK 18:50  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:51  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:57  
14. CalleR Finland JRV 18:57  
16. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:02  
17. hermon Zaire - 19:03  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:05  
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:06  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:07  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:07  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:11  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 19:12  
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:14  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:17  
27. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:19  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:23  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:23  
30. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:33  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:34  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:36  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:39  
33. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:39  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:44  
35. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 19:44  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 19:45  
38. yann locatelli France annecy 19:46  
38. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:46  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:48  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 19:55  
41. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:55  
43. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:57  
44. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:00  
45. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:06  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:06  
47. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:08  
48. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:09  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 20:09  
50. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:10  
51. Julien_ France COTS 20:11  
52. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:15  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:19  *****
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:19  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:24  
56. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 20:31  
57. Alban Dalberto France VSO 20:41  
58. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:43  
58. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:43  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:43  *****
61. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:49  
62. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 20:52  
63. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:54  
64. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:59  
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:03  
66. fabien Belgium SNO 21:15  
67. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:22  
68. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:30  
69. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 21:31  
70. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:36  
71. sas Norway n/a 21:41  
72. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 21:59  
73. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:00  
74. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:01  
75. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 22:10  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:41  *****
77. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 22:50  
78. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:23  
79. wolfi Austria WAT 23:24  
80. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:27  
81. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 23:33  
82. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 24:07  
83. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 24:24  
84. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 24:39  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:54  
86. vx Norway Tyrving IL 25:07  
87. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:08  
88. ym Japan 25:55  
89. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 25:56  
90. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:08  
91. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:16  
92. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:11  
93. jeb France VSO 27:32  
94. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:52  
95. flx Netherlands MINOR 28:20  
96. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 28:54  
97. frOls Norway OK Moss 29:28  
98. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 29:34  
99. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:42  
100. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 29:57  
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:34  
102. mxh Australia PO-A 32:38  
103. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:38  
104. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:28  
105. Philou France LOA 37:03  
106. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 39:57  
107. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 41:35  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
LordStriker Jamaica Red Bull Vienna dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf